Clark susanne (77 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookHolders
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,73
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Wrox Press Pub Date: 10/1/1999 Binding: Paperback Pages: 850 first edition.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,59
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Vb Script Programmer's Reference
Adrian Kingsley-Hughes; Kathie Kingsley-Hughes; Paul Wilton; Brian Francis; Brian Matsik; Erick Nelson; Piotr Prussak; Dan Read; Carsten Thomsen; Stuart Updegrave; Antonio De Donatis; Susanne Clark
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,69
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,29
Envío por EUR 3,02Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Vb Script Programmer's Reference
Adrian Kingsley-Hughes; Kathie Kingsley-Hughes; Paul Wilton; Brian Francis; Brian Matsik; Erick Nelson; Piotr Prussak; Dan Read; Carsten Thomsen; Stuart Updegrave; Antonio De Donatis; Susanne Clark
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 7,62
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,29
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,33
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 8,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,96
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 4th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,96
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 4th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Computer-Aided Multivariate Analysis
Afifi, Abdelmonem, Clark, Virginia A., May, Susanne, Donatello, Robin
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 10,67
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Computer-Aided Multivariate Analysis
Afifi, Abdelmonem, Clark, Virginia A., May, Susanne, Donatello, Robin
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 10,67
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

VBScript : Programmer's Reference
Clark, Susanne, Kingsley-Hughes, Adrian, Kingsley-Hughes, Kathie, Matsik, Brian, De Donatis, Antonio
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,57
Envío por EUR 5,79Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

VBScript: Programmer's Reference
Clark, Susanne; De Donatis, Antonio; Kingsley-Hughes, Adrian; Kingsley-Hughes, Kathie; Matsik, Brian; Nelson, Erick; Prussak, Piotr; Read, Daniel; Thomsen, Carsten; Updegrave, Stuart; Wilton, Paul
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 14,10
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Buckley's Chance : A Bindarra Creek Romance
Clark, Noelle; Seaton, Annie; Bellamy, Susanne; Business Communications Management
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
Serie: A Bindarra Creek Romance, Libro 13 de 13. Libro 13 de 13 - A Bindarra Creek Romance
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 12,78
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Seaton, Annie (ilustrador).

Buckley's Chance : A Bindarra Creek Romance
Clark, Noelle; Seaton, Annie; Bellamy, Susanne; Business Communications Management
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
Serie: A Bindarra Creek Romance, Libro 13 de 13. Libro 13 de 13 - A Bindarra Creek Romance
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 13,66
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. Seaton, Annie (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: RUSH HOUR BUSINESS, worcester, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaRUSH HOUR BUSINESS
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 2 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 16,80
Envío por EUR 4,31Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good. used copy has markings/ highlights, fast shipping with tracking number.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 23,22
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New.

Journal of Feminist Studies in Religion, Volume 18, Number 1 (Spring 2002)
Pui-lan, Kwok (ed.); Fiorenza, Elisabeth Schüssler (ed.); Clark, Anne L.; Orr, Deborah; Hunt, Mary E.; Berger, Teresa; Wainwright, Elaine; Hinga, Teresia M.; Scholz, Susanne; Jarl, Ann-Cathrin; Haberman, Bonna Devora
Editorial: Society of Biblical Literature, Williston, Vermont 2002
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Cat's Cradle Books, Archdale, NC, Estados Unidos de AmericaCat's Cradle Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 21,36
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Sound binding. Clean and bright pages. Wrappers have light handling wear. ; Contents: Editors' Introduction. Clark, The Priesthood of the Virgin Mary: Gender Trouble in the Twelfth Century. Orr, The Crone as Lover and Teacher: A Philosophical Reading of Zora Neale Hurston's Their Eyes Were Watching God. Hunt, War: A F…eminist Religious View. Berger, Of Clare and Clairol: Imaging Radiance and Resistance. Fiorenza, Thinking and Working across Borders: The Feminist Liberation Theologians, Activists, and Scholars in Religion Network. Wainwright, SeaChanges: Networking actoss Oceans in the Pacific Region. Hinga, African Feminist Theologies, the Global Village, and the Imperative of Solidarity across Borders: The Case of the Circle of Concerned African Women Theologians. Scholz, Theologizing from the Interstice: A German-Diasporic Perspective. Jarl, Feminist Liberation Theology from a Swedish Perspective. Haberman, Unmasking a Global Masquerade, or "Stop the Traffic." Hunt, WATER as a Locus for Feminist Liberation Theology. ; 9.0" tall; 123 pages. Very Good in No Dust Jacket dust jacket.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 23,19
Envío por EUR 11,59Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 32 pages. 8.50x8.50x0.09 inches. In Stock.

Practical Multivariate Analysis (Chapman & Hall/CRC Texts in Statistical Science)
Afifi, Abdelmonem; May, Susanne; Donatello, Robin A.; Clark, Virginia A.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Chapman and Hall/CRC 2021
Serie: Chapman & Hall/CRC Texts in Statistical Science, Libro 63 de 59. Libro 63 de 59 - Chapman & Hall/CRC Texts in Statistical Science
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 30,58
Envío por EUR 4,96Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Reino UnidoBrit Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 16,66
Envío por EUR 18,53Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every l…iterary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greener Books, London, , Reino UnidoGreener Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 16,66
Envío por EUR 18,53Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

Buckley's Chance : A Bindarra Creek Romance
Clark, Noelle; Seaton, Annie; Bellamy, Susanne; Business Communications Management
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
Serie: A Bindarra Creek Romance, Libro 13 de 13. Libro 13 de 13 - A Bindarra Creek Romance
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 18,97
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Seaton, Annie (ilustrador).

Buckley's Chance : A Bindarra Creek Romance
Clark, Noelle; Seaton, Annie; Bellamy, Susanne; Business Communications Management
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
Serie: A Bindarra Creek Romance, Libro 13 de 13. Libro 13 de 13 - A Bindarra Creek Romance
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 19,53
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. Seaton, Annie (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 27,71
Envío por EUR 11,59Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 32 pages. 8.50x8.50x0.09 inches. In Stock.

Editorial: Chop Suey Books Books 2016
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Outer Print, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de AmericaOuter Print
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 5,14Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: New. 1st Edition. Fine paperback. Clean and bright, as new. Still sealed in the publisher's plastic wrap.

- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 40,88
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa dura
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 29,84
Envío por EUR 14,49Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Larger sized hardcover in very good condition. Unclipped dust jacket in good condition. Jacket and boards are sunned. Jacket edges are creased and nicked, inculding small tears. Bump to the rear upper board edge and spine ends. Binding is sound and pages are clea…r. LW. Used.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Black Stump Books And Collectables, Skipton, VIC, AustraliaBlack Stump Books And Collectables
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 31,36
Envío por EUR 31,10Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine in Mylar Sleeve. First Edition. A firm straight unmarked book and dust jacket, Just out of long-term storage, appears unread.