Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kindermusik International, Inc./Greensboro, North Carolina,, 2000
ISBN 10: 0945613881 ISBN 13: 9780945613886
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, stiff pages, as new book condition, unpaged, 8 x 9 1/8 inches, very good book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile board book,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atlantic Publishing Group (FL), 2009
ISBN 10: 1601382774 ISBN 13: 9781601382771
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atlantic Publishing Group, Inc., 2011
ISBN 10: 1601382774 ISBN 13: 9781601382771
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lodge Manufacturing Company and Martha White, 2011
ISBN 10: 0967798574 ISBN 13: 9780967798578
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Benj. H. Sanborn, Chicago, 1930
Librería: Sleepy Hollow Books, Huntington, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Green cloth, black lettering, no dj, well worn, ex-lib. Sports; 29697.
Librería: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Book Sales March 1996 Binding: Hardcover includes dust jacket.
Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardback with dust jacket in good condition.
Publicado por Benj. H. Sanborn, Chicago, 1930
Librería: Sleepy Hollow Books, Huntington, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Dark green cloth, black lettering, no dj, lightly rubbed, owner's name on cover page. Sports; 23596.
Publicado por Benj. H. Sanborn, Chicago, 1930
Librería: Sleepy Hollow Books, Huntington, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Green cloth, black lettering, no dj, well rubbed, ex-lib. Sports; 17878.
EUR 13,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Linda J Nelson 4/21/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 0578501198 ISBN 13: 9780578501192
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,05
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Dubious Heir. Book.
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 14,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Benj. H. Sanborn & Co., Boston, 1917
Librería: Popeks Used and Rare Books, IOBA, Oneonta, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Photo Illustrated Ilustrador. Ex-Library. This antique hardcover physical education text has a green cloth cover with embossed black lettering, illustration. Illustrated throughout with black-and-white photos that demonstrate many of the exercises described within. Ex-school book with usual markings, owner's name on first page, some edgewear and soil. 415 pages. Size: 5.5"x7.5".
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1973442213 ISBN 13: 9781973442219
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 16,30
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Benj. H. Sanborn & Co., Chicago, 1927
Librería: Yesterday's Books, Richmond, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. The book and contents are clean and tight. This is an x-library book with some stamping and date due slip remnant in the rear. There is also a shelf number on the lower spine. There are some b/w illustrations and photos. The covers are lightly rubbed on extremities and the lower corner edges are bumped.
Publicado por Benj. H. Sandborn Co, New York, 1924
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth Over Board. Condición: Rough. No Jacket. Rough condition. There is serious edge wear, corner wear and damage to head and foot of the spine. Some of the wear is down to the boards. Fading on the spine. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1973442213 ISBN 13: 9781973442219
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Benj. H. Sanborn & Co.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 20,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 20,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.