EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. Hatier collection , 1959. 1 volume broché(s) format In-12 bon.
Publicado por Ecrivains de Toujours NULL
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No date. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Boivin & Co, 1947
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Boivin & Cie, 1947
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,250grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Boivin & Co, 1947
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,250grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Arthaud, 1969
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 7,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Editions du Seuil, 1962
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 15,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Éditions de la Maison des Sciences de l'Homme, Paris, 2015
ISBN 10: 273511760X ISBN 13: 9782735117604
Librería: Librairie Bonheur d'occasion (LILA / ILAB), Montréal, QC, Canada
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. In-8. 447 pages. Coll. "Cogniprisme".
Publicado por Hatier Paris, 1968
Librería: D2D Books, Berkshire, Reino Unido
EUR 9,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hatier Paris. Hardcover. Fifth edition dated 1968. French text. No dust jacket 463 pages, light tan marks to extremeties Otherwise covers and inside in VERY GOOD CLEAN TIGHT READING ORDER. Full refund if not satisfied. 24 hour despatch. If not pictured in this listing, a scan of the actual book is available on request.
Publicado por Delalain Sans date
Librería: crealivres, La fontennelle, Francia
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat. in8. Sans date. Cartonné. 530 pages. Good.
Publicado por Bibliotheque de la Pleiade, 1954
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 20,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in poor condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 26,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 1. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:2070104575.
Publicado por HATIER, 1967
Librería: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, Francia
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. Condición: Etat moyen. in-12 Description :Poche, accroc sur les coiffes. Langue : Français.
Publicado por Editions Delalain. Sans date.
Librería: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, Francia
EUR 23,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito7e édition. Cartonnage de l'éditeur. 535 pages.
EUR 27,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Gallimard, 1954
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 27,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Editions du Seuil
Librería: Genesis Books, Fonte Nuova, RM, Italia
EUR 12,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Il cofanetto (se previsto) può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, piccole lesioni, fioriture e macchie non invasive.Sovraccoperta con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare piccole mancanze, leggere bruniture, rade fioriture o macchiette.Copertina con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare minime mancanze, qualche rada fioritura o macchietta, leggere bruniture o piccole pieghe.Dorso in buone condizioni. Può presentare un fisiologico stress da lettura, piccole mancanze e segni di cedevolezza in prossimità delle cerniere.Tagli moderatamente bruniti; possono presentare fioriture rade.L'interno può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, segni a matita, timbro o firma di appartenenza. Le pagine possono presentare minime gualciture, fioriture non invasive e leggere bruniture.Per Maggiori informazioni o foto non esitate a contattarci. . Buono (Good). Book.
Publicado por Boivin & Cie, 1947
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 29,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,250grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Gallimard, Paris, 2010
Librería: Librairie Bonheur d'occasion (LILA / ILAB), Montréal, QC, Canada
EUR 25,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. Fort in-8. 682 pages. Avec "Table des correspondants".
Publicado por Librairie Larousse NULL
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 31,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. With owner's name inside cover. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,150grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Gallimard, 1954
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 31,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Volume 3. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pencil markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Editions A.-G. Nizet, 1975
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 32,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Gallimard, 1954
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 33,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Boivin & Cie, 1947
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 34,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Volume 21. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Gallimard, 1954
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 37,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pencil markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Gallimard, Paris, 1978
Librería: Librairie Bonheur d'occasion (LILA / ILAB), Montréal, QC, Canada
EUR 32,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCuir. Condición: Très bon. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Jaquette en très bon état. In-12. 1022 pages. Sous étui. Coll. "Bibliothèque de la Pléiade".
Publicado por Gallimard, Paris, 1976
Librería: Librairie Bonheur d'occasion (LILA / ILAB), Montréal, QC, Canada
EUR 32,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCuir. Condición: Très bon. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Jaquette en très bon état. In-12. 1123 pages. Sous étui. Coll. "Bibliothèque de la Pléiade".
Publicado por Gallimard, Paris, 1966
Librería: Librairie Bonheur d'occasion (LILA / ILAB), Montréal, QC, Canada
EUR 32,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCuir. Condición: Très bon. In-12. 1224 pages. Tome 2 seulement. Édition "Clarac" épuisée. Coll. "Bibliothèque de la Pléiade".
Publicado por Librairie classique eugene belin, Paris, 1954, 1954
Librería: Versandantiquariat Kerzemichel, Wittenberge, Alemania
EUR 26,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito373 S., 8°, Obrosch, Sprache: Französisch, Einband lichtrandig + leicht fleckig, gutes Exemplar.
Publicado por Gallimard, Paris, 1969
Librería: Librairie Bonheur d'occasion (LILA / ILAB), Montréal, QC, Canada
EUR 38,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCuir. Condición: Très bon. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Jaquette en très bon état. In-12. 1224 pages. Tome 2 seulement. Édition "Clarac" épuisée. Coll. "Bibliothèque de la Pléiade".