Clair baker drew wilson (172 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,40
Envío por EUR 6,49Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Clair Baker; Drew Wilson (ilustrador).

Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino UnidoWeBuyBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 1,18
Envío por EUR 7,21Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual sta…mps & stickers. Clair Baker; Drew Wilson (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 10,34
Envío por EUR 4,77Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Moon Dog Series Set 1 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money bac…k guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Tapa blanda
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, , Reino UnidoMusicMagpie
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 9,43
Envío por EUR 6,36Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: 14487008. 1781000224. Clair Baker; Drew Wilson (ilustrador). 6/9/2026 10:17:04 AM.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 11,75
Envío por EUR 4,77Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Split Vowel Spellings Set (Dandelion Readers) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked a…fter thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. Clair Baker; Drew Wilson (ilustrador).

Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, , Reino UnidoMusicMagpie
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,09
Envío por EUR 6,36Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: 15366507. 1780499081. Clair Baker; Drew Wilson (ilustrador). 6/3/2026 3:04:41 PM.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 10,34
Envío por EUR 8,09Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 10,29
Envío por EUR 8,09Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

Split Vowel Spellings Set (Dandelion Readers)
Tamar Reis-Frankfort, Wendy Tweedie, Clair Baker, Drew Wilson
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 11,54
Envío por EUR 8,09Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee. Clair Baker; Drew Wilson (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 18,97
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 19,19
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 21,04
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Clair Baker; Drew Wilson (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Reino UnidoBrit Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,47
Envío por EUR 18,52Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every litera…ry palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality. Clair Baker; Drew Wilson (ilustrador).

Moon Dogs Set 1 : Decodable Books for Older Readers
Reis-Frankfort, Tamar; Baker, Clair; Wilson, Asha (ILT); Wilson, Drew (ILT); Tweedie, Wendy (EDT)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 21,67
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 21,68
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Clair Baker; Drew Wilson (ilustrador).

Moon Dogs Set 1 : Decodable Books for Older Readers
Reis-Frankfort, Tamar; Baker, Clair; Wilson, Asha (ILT); Wilson, Drew (ILT); Tweedie, Wendy (EDT)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 21,81
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Phonic Books 2022
Serie: Phonic Books Beginner Decodable, Libro 7 de 25. Libro 7 de 25 - Phonic Books Beginner Decodable
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 22,21
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 24,57
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Letters and Sounds Reading; Phonics; Science of Reading; Structured literacy; Centre activities; Dyslexia; Dyslexic; SOR; Decodable; Explicit instruction; Practise reading; Consolidate reading; Reading skills; Reading knowledge gaps; Fluency; Emergent; Tier 1; Synthetic phonicsPhonic Books D…andelion Readers Split Vowel Spellings introduces vowel spellings in a gradual way. Dandelion Readers Split Vowel Spellings comprises six fully decodable books which introduce spellings a-e, e-e, i-e, o-e, u-e and one for all spellings. Dandelion Readers Split Vowel Spellings is aimed at children in Reception to Year 2 learning their split vowel spellings and who need to read them in-text. Dandelion Readers Split Vowel Spellings complements any systematic phonics programme and can be used in any sequence.Book 1- Late (a-e)Book 2- Pete (e-e)Book 3- A Fine Life (i-e)Book 4- The Note (o-e)Book 5- Club Rules (u-e)Book 6- Show Time (All spellings)The accompanying spelling and comprehension activities can be found in Phonic Books Dandelion Readers Split Vowel Spellings Activities. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability. Clair Baker; Drew Wilson (ilustrador).

Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 15,92
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Condición: New. Clair Baker; Drew Wilson (ilustrador).
Más imágenesLibrería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 18,28
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Mixed Media Product. Condición: New. Phonic Books Dandelion Readers Split Vowel Spellings introduces vowel spellings in a gradual way. Dandelion Readers Split Vowel Spellings comprises six fully decodable books which introduce spellings a-e, e-e, i-e, o-e, u-e and one for all spellings. Dandelion Readers Split Vowel Spellings is… aimed at children in Reception to Year 2 learning their split vowel spellings and who need to read them in-text. Dandelion Readers Split Vowel Spellings complements any systematic phonics programme and can be used in any sequence.Book 1: Late (a-e)Book 2: Pete (e-e)Book 3: A Nice Life (i-e)Book 4: The Note (o-e)Book 5: Club Rules (u-e)Book 6: Show Time (All spellings)The accompanying spelling and comprehension activities can be found in Phonic Books Dandelion Readers Split Vowel Spellings Activities. Clair Baker; Drew Wilson (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Phonic Books 2022
Serie: Phonic Books Beginner Decodable, Libro 7 de 25. Libro 7 de 25 - Phonic Books Beginner Decodable
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 22,82
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 16,62
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Clair Baker; Drew Wilson (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino UnidoPBShop.store UK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 21,42
Envío por EUR 4,82Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
UNK. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000. Clair Baker; Drew Wilson (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 26,64
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Book & Merchandise. Condición: new. Book & Merchandise. Letters and Sounds Reading; Phonics; Science of Reading; Structured literacy; Centre activities; Dyslexia; Dyslexic; SOR; Decodable; Explicit instruction; Practise reading; Consolidate reading; Reading skills; Reading knowledge gaps; Fluency; Emergent; Tier 1; Synthetic pho…nicsPhonic Books Dandelion Readers Set 1 Units 1-10 Sam (alphabet code blending 4 and 5 sound words) comprises ten books and is aimed at children in Reception to Year 2. Each book introduces CVC level words and adjacent consonants (consonant diagraphs).Each stage introduces new letters/sounds while supporting previously taught phonic letters/sounds and high-frequency words.Unit 1- Sam (s, a, t, i, m)Unit 2- Pip (n, o, p)Unit 3- Nan (b, c, g, h)Unit 4- Bad Cat (d, e, f, v)Unit 5- Bun in the Sun (k, l, r, u)Unit 6- Zig and Zog (j, w, z)Unit 7- Bob Is Not Well (x, y, ff, ll, ss, zz)Unit 8- The Lost Box (VCC, CVCC)Unit 9- Flip and Flop Slip (CCVC)Unit 10- The Stink (CCVCC)Accompanying photocopiable activities for word building, reading, spelling and comprehension can be found in Phonic Books Dandelion Readers Set 1 Units 1-10 Sam Reading and Writing Activities (alphabet code blending 4 and 5 sound words). Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability. Clair Baker; Drew Wilson (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 24,30
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Condición: New. Clair Baker; Drew Wilson (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 26,66
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Mixed Media Product. Condición: New. Phonic Books Dandelion Readers Set 1 Units 1-10 comprises ten books and is aimed at children in Reception to Year 2. Each book introduces CVC level words and consonant digraphs.Each stage introduces new letters/sounds while supporting previously taught phonic letters/sounds and high-frequency… words.Unit 1: Sam (s, a, t, i, m)Unit 2: Pip (n, o, p)Unit 3: Nan (b, c, g, h)Unit 4: Bad Cat (d, e, f, v)Unit 5: Bun in the Sun (k, l, r, u)Unit 6: Zig and Zog (j, w, z)Unit 7: Bob Is Not Well (x, y, ff, ll, ss, zz)Unit 8: The Lost Box (VCC, CVCC)Unit 9: Flip and Flop Slip (CCVC)Unit 10: The Stink (CCVCC)Accompanying photocopiable activities for word building, reading, spelling and comprehension can be found in Phonic Books Dandelion Readers Set 1 Units 1-10 Reading and Writing Activities. Clair Baker; Drew Wilson (ilustrador).

Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 11,91
Envío por EUR 8,09Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

Phonic Books Dandelion Readers Set 3 Units 1-10
Tamar Reis-Frankfort, Wendy Tweedie, Clair Baker, Drew Wilson
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 27,56
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Mixed Media Product. Condición: New. Phonic Books Dandelion Readers Set 3 Units 1-10 comprises ten books and is aimed at children in Reception to Year 2. Each book introduces CVC level words and consonant digraphs.Each stage introduces new letters/sounds while supporting previously taught phonic letters/sounds and high-frequency… words.Unit 1: Sit, Sam (s, a, t, i, m)Unit 2: Pip, Sam and Tam (n, o, p)Unit 3: The Cab (b, c, g, h)Unit 4: The Cab Set Off (d, e, f, v)Unit 5: The Hut (k, l, r, u)Unit 6: A Top for Zig (j, w, z)Unit 7: I Will Sell (x, y, ff, ll, ss, zz)Unit 8: Elf Dust (VCC, CVCC)Unit 9: The Sled (CCVC)Unit 10: The Stilts (CCVCC)Accompanying photocopiable activities for word building, reading, spelling and comprehension can be found in Phonic Books Dandelion Readers Set 2 and 3 Units 1-10 Reading and Writing Activities.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 25,22
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Condición: New. Clair Baker; Drew Wilson (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,15
Envío por EUR 10,50Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. 2010. Paperback. . . . . . Clair Baker; Drew Wilson (ilustrador).