Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Topatoco (edition First Edition), 2017
ISBN 10: 1936561921 ISBN 13: 9781936561926
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Publicado por MGM (Video & DVD) 0001-01-01 00:00:00
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodvd. Condición: Used - Good.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Edition 2018. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slightly creased cover. Edition 2018. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. Condición: D'occasion - Comme neuf.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 5,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Presses Universitaires de France - PUF, 1987
ISBN 10: 2130400132 ISBN 13: 9782130400134
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Edition 1987. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 1987. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Italiano
ISBN 10: 8832153440 ISBN 13: 9788832153446
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Presses Universitaires de France - PUF, 1998
ISBN 10: 2130400132 ISBN 13: 9782130400134
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 10,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 358 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); Schnitt und Einband sind etwas staubschmutzig; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Text in FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache! Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
EUR 13,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Our good condition books are generally good for reading but not for gifting or collecting. They could have imperfections such as creasing, fanning, inscriptions, margin notes, yellowing, staining on edge or cover or pages, bumps, scuffs, etc etc (sometimes multiple of these). It's a wide category that encompasses anything that isn't almost-new down to anything that is slightly better than poor. We would NOT recommend gifting Good books - these should be considered reading copies. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1093529261 ISBN 13: 9781093529265
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 23,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 103 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.
Publicado por Publisher, 1986
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. INSCRIBED by author Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,52
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Francia
EUR 16,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,77
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. This book contains an expanded version of lectures delivered by the authors at the CRM in Spring of 2009. It contains four series of lectures. The first one is an application of harmonic analysis and the Heisenberg group to understand human vision. The second and third series of lectures cover some of the main topics on linear and multilinear harmonic analysis. The last one is a clear introduction to a deep result of De Giorgi, Moser and Nash on regularity of elliptic partial differential equations in divergence form. This book contains an expanded version of lectures delivered by the authors at the CRM in Spring of 2009. It contains four series of lectures. The second and third series of lectures cover some of the main topics on linear and multilinear harmonic analysis. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 2,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Kappa Vu (13 dicembre 2024), 2024
ISBN 10: 8832153580 ISBN 13: 9788832153583
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,99
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Arte Oasi Citti Aperta, NP, 1999
Librería: Wickham Books South, NAPLES, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good+. In Italian. Paperback. Color illustrations. Work of Italian artist, Eugenio Bertin ; Square 4to ; 155 pages.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 24,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 176 pages. French language. 7.40x3.94x0.55 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,96
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Italiano
ISBN 10: 8808435083 ISBN 13: 9788808435088
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Librairie Philosophique J. Vrin, 1992
ISBN 10: 2711610977 ISBN 13: 9782711610976
Librería: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 32,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 1st.
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. Un volume in-8°, broché ,(13.3x21.4 cm), couverture illustrée, 163 pages. Bon exemplaire.