Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Taylor Bills Ilustrador. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Taylor Bills Ilustrador.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Taylor Bills Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,87
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Taylor Bills Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Taylor Bills Ilustrador. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Taylor Bills Ilustrador. Good Condition. Writing on cover. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Taylor Bills Ilustrador. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grief Watch (edition 5th), 2005
ISBN 10: 0961519762 ISBN 13: 9780961519766
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Taylor Bills Ilustrador. 5th. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Taylor Bills Ilustrador. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Taylor Bills Ilustrador. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: ICTBooks, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Taylor Bills Ilustrador. Book shows wear from use but remains a usable copy. May include writing highlighting underlining library markings. LISTING USES STOCK PHOTOS AND COVER MAY VARY.Ships via USPS and typically arrives within 10-12 business days.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Taylor Bills Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Taylor Bills Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Taylor Bills Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Taylor Bills Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Taylor Bills Ilustrador. Used book that is clean, average condition without any missing pages.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,62
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Taylor Bills Ilustrador. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Taylor Bills Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Taylor Bills Ilustrador. BOOK HAS NO DUST JACKET. BOOK RETAINS ACCEPTABLE READING QUALITY. hardcover No Dust Jacket 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Taylor Bills Ilustrador. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Taylor Bills Ilustrador. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,06
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Taylor Bills Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Taylor Bills Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Taylor Bills Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Taylor Bills Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,06
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Taylor Bills Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,06
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Taylor Bills Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,06
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Taylor Bills Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Taylor Bills Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Taylor Bills Ilustrador. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.