Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peking University Press (edition First Edition), 2010
ISBN 10: 7301174659 ISBN 13: 9787301174654
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peking University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 7301174659 ISBN 13: 9787301174654
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peking University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 7301174659 ISBN 13: 9787301174654
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: SatelliteBooks, Burlington, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Softcover. Moderate shelf-wear. mild foxing, clear text, For Additional Information or pictures, Please Inquire.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por East West Discovery Pr, 1984
ISBN 10: 0930377001 ISBN 13: 9780930377007
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Science Press,Distributed by Van Nostrand Reinhold Co., 1981
ISBN 10: 0442200641 ISBN 13: 9780442200640
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. Former library book. Mylar protector included. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Binding is so loose that the book will stay open to any given page. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Ex-Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 153542981X ISBN 13: 9781535429818
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus & Giroux, NY, 2008
ISBN 10: 0374531900 ISBN 13: 9780374531904
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated by Several Maps Ilustrador. FIRST EDITION,6p THUS; 109876pt line. VERY GOOD Condition PAPERBACK, clean, solid, bright.bit spine sticker residue ; Green titles on glossy white paper covers, showing photo of large house on jagged mountain. ; 475pg pages; The Chinese poetic tradition is the largest and longest continuous tradition in world literature, and this rich and far-reaching anthology of nearly five hundred poems provides a comprehensive account of its first three millennia (1500 BCE to 1200 CE), the period during which virtually all its landmark developments took place. .an entire world of beauty and insight.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Peking University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 7301189494 ISBN 13: 9787301189498
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus & Giroux, NY, 2008
ISBN 10: 0374531900 ISBN 13: 9780374531904
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated by Several Maps Ilustrador. first edition,8p; 1098pt line. VERY GOOD Condition PAPERBACK, clean, solid, bright; Green titles on glossy white paper covers, showing photo of large house on jagged mountain. ; 475pg pages; The Chinese poetic tradition is the largest and longest continuous tradition in world literature, and this rich and far-reaching anthology of nearly five hundred poems provides a comprehensive account of its first three millennia (1500 BCE to 1200 CE), the period during which virtually all its landmark developments took place. .an entire world of beauty and insight.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chinese Historical Society of Southern California, Los Angeles, 1984
ISBN 10: 0930377001 ISBN 13: 9780930377007
Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. xi, 113p., illus., wraps shelfworn, else very good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Joint Pub Co, Hong Kong, 1981
ISBN 10: 9620401360 ISBN 13: 9789620401367
Librería: Works on Paper, DeKalb, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. A very good copy of the softcover edition. The text is wholly unmarked, pristine, and the binding is bright and fresh in appearance. A lovely copy.
Publicado por Tübingen, Erdmann., 1964
Librería: Oberländer antiquarischer Buchversand, Alling, BY, Alemania
EUR 1,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carrito257 Seiten. Pappband mit Schutzumschlag. Gebräunt, sonst gut. Sprache: deutsch. >>>Wichtige Zahlungs- / Versandinformationen:In Abweichung zu den automatisch angezeigten Versandkosten können leider bei einigen Büchern aufgrund des Formats oder Gewichts die angezeigten Versandkosten nicht eingehalten werden, da möglicherweise Paketversand erforderlich ist. Dadurch erhöhen sich die Versandkosten in diesen Fällen auf 6,50 bis 7,50 Euro. /// Aus Sicherheitsgründen,da desöfteren Postsendungen verschwinden bzw. der Verbleib nicht mehr nachverfolgbar ist, werden Sendungen ab einem Warenwert von 25 Euro nur als Einschreibebrief oder Paket verschickt. Die Versandkosten erhöhen sich dadurch auf 6,50 bis 7,00 Euro. /// Die Option Rechnung ist nur für bekannte Kunden möglich. Für alle anderen Besteller ist nur Lieferung nach Vorauszahlung möglich. /// Paypal kann nur bei Zahlungen aus dem Nicht-EU-Ausland ohne Zusatzkosten akzeptiert werden. Bei Paypal-Zahlungen aus Ländern innerhalb der EU wird die PayPal-Gebühr in Rechnung gestellt. Daher bitte nicht ohne vorherige Mitteilung (Vorausrechnung) zahlen. <<<.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pacific Century Pr, Norwalk, Connecticut, U.S.A., 2004
ISBN 10: 1891936395 ISBN 13: 9781891936395
Librería: JERO BOOKS AND TEMPLET CO., SANTA MONICA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. Condición: Very Good in Wraps. 1st Paperback Edition. SIGNED BY TRANSLATERS ON TITLE PAGE, 2004. 1ST PB ED. 8VO, PAPERBACK, 247 PAGES. THE BOOK IS IN VERY GOOD CONDITION WITH SLIGHT SHELF WEAR AND SLIGHT BUMPING TO EDGES. INTERIOR CLEAN AND TIGHT. RED/BROWN COVERS. Size: 8vo. Signed By Translator. Paperback.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Horst Erdmann, Herrenalb, 1964
Librería: 3 Mile Island, Grafenwöhr, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Gut. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Gut. 1. Auflage. Pappband mit Goldprägung und Schutzumschlag - Papier & Schutzumschlag etwas gebräunt - Namenseintrag im Vorsatz.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Horst Erdmann, Herrenalb, 1964
Librería: 3 Mile Island, Grafenwöhr, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. Leinenband mit Goldprägung und transparentem Schutzumschlag - gedruckt auf Büttenpapier.
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Fair. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. missing title page, text clean, library marks to spine bottom and 1/2 title. missing fep. Ex-Library.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 16,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, New York, et al., 1983
ISBN 10: 0195032756 ISBN 13: 9780195032758
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 25,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Like New. Hoi Ling Chu (Jacket Design) Ilustrador. Copyright © 1983 by Whitney Baillett. 197 + x pp. An excellent, spotlessly clean copy and dust jacket! Clean, fresh, sharp, tight, essentially and virtually flawless copy and dust jacket with crisp pages, clean text, and very light shelf wear.
Publicado por Stgt.: Europäischer Buchclub, 1980
Librería: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, Alemania
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeinen. Condición: Gut. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Kein Schutzumschlag. S. 259.
Publicado por Wiesbaden: Löwit, [1976],., 1976
Librería: buecheria, Einzelunternehmen, Heinsberg, Alemania
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8°, Leinen, Condición: Sehr gut. Sonderausg.,. 323 S., 21 cm, Sonderausgabe ohne Druckdatum (1976). Gold- und farbig gepr. orig. Leinwand (ohne Schutzumschlag), 323 Seiten. Keine nennenswerten Mängel. Sehr gutes, auch textsauberes Exemplar. Mit Genehmigung von Erdmann (Tübingen). Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 510.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Deutsche Buch-Gemeinschaft, 1964., 1964
Librería: butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Alemania
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHC. Condición: Gut. 0 S. B1914-185 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Erdmann Verlag
Librería: butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Alemania
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Gut. 0 S. B1118-212 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Publicado por Horst Erdmann Verlag, Herrenalb, 1964
Librería: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Alemania
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito257 S 21x12,4cm, roter Seidentaft goldgeprägt, farbiger Kopfschnitt, blaue Vor- und Nachsatzblätter, Einband etwas fleckig, sonst sauberes Exemplar.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Heyne, 1969
Librería: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, Alemania
EUR 1,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Befriedigend. 237 Seiten Heyne 1969 : Ling Meng Chu - tb - Stockflecken XE-RGUM-5TUU Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Stuttgart, Europäischer Buchklub. o. J. (ca. 1970), 1970
Librería: Hans Kümmerle - Antiquariat, Goeppingen, BW, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
EUR 3,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8°. 257 S. OLn. Gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch.
Publicado por Wiesbaden: Löwit, [1977],., 1977
Librería: buecheria, Einzelunternehmen, Heinsberg, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8°, Hardcover/Pappeinband, Condición: Gut. Sonderausg.,. 257 S. ; 21 cm, Sonderausgabe, ohne Jahr (1977). Orig. Pappband (ohne Schutzumschlag, Umschlagbild und Klappentexte liegen bei), 257 Seiten. Kleine Lagerspuren am Einband, Buchblock papierbedingt gebräunt, sonst und gesamt gutes, wohl ungelesenes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Publicado por Löwit VerlagVerlag, Wiesbaden, 1968
Librería: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSonderausgabe 323 S 21x12,3cm, Leinenstruktur, illustr. OU, Sw-Abbildungen, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por München, Wilhelm Heyne,, 1969
Librería: Alte Bücherwelt, Perg, Austria
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKl.-8°, Taschenbuch. Ling Meng-Chu, Chinesischer Liebesgarten, hrsg. Wilhelm Heyne, München, 1969, TB, kl 8°, 238 S etwas gebr. u. tlw. stockfl. sonst guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 650.
Publicado por Europäischer Buchklub, o.J.
Librería: Antiquariat Floeder, Schlechtsart, Alemania
EUR 2,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIllustr. Orig.-Leinwand, [BHN-A-13] 257 Seiten, 8°. Einband unwesentlich leseschief, sonst wohlerhaltenes Exemplar. Exlibris.