Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0521457521 ISBN 13: 9780521457521
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0521457521 ISBN 13: 9780521457521
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0521457521 ISBN 13: 9780521457521
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0521457521 ISBN 13: 9780521457521
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0521457521 ISBN 13: 9780521457521
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0521457521 ISBN 13: 9780521457521
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0521457521 ISBN 13: 9780521457521
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0521457521 ISBN 13: 9780521457521
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1997
ISBN 10: 1557866864 ISBN 13: 9781557866868
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0521457521 ISBN 13: 9780521457521
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0521457521 ISBN 13: 9780521457521
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,36
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1st Published 1994. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0521457521 ISBN 13: 9780521457521
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. General shelfwear to the cover and page edges. Some markings and underlining throughout.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0520207971 ISBN 13: 9780520207974
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0520207971 ISBN 13: 9780520207974
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0520207971 ISBN 13: 9780520207974
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good. Used with wear and/or markings but is still in solid reading condition. Pasadena's finest new and used bookstore since 1992.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1997
ISBN 10: 1557866864 ISBN 13: 9781557866868
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1997
ISBN 10: 1557866864 ISBN 13: 9781557866868
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0521457521 ISBN 13: 9780521457521
Librería: N. Fagin Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1994/1997. Africa, Art. Cambridge University Press. 220p., very good to near fine paperback 1/23.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0520207971 ISBN 13: 9780520207974
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0520207971 ISBN 13: 9780520207974
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0521457521 ISBN 13: 9780521457521
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0520207971 ISBN 13: 9780520207974
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press 1999-01-30, 1999
ISBN 10: 0520207971 ISBN 13: 9780520207974
Librería: AFFORDABLE PRODUCTS, Millbury, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Highlighed and/or with writings but in good legible condition. Ships promptly.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California, 1999
ISBN 10: 0520207971 ISBN 13: 9780520207974
Librería: Ystwyth Books, Aberystwyth, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Good reasing copy. No inscriptions. Corner of front cover a bit creased.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California, 1999
ISBN 10: 0520207971 ISBN 13: 9780520207974
Librería: Ystwyth Books, Aberystwyth, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Good ex-library copy with the usual stamps and stickers. No further additions to text. In plastic overwrapper.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0520207971 ISBN 13: 9780520207974
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,07
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0521434475 ISBN 13: 9780521434478
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0520207971 ISBN 13: 9780520207974
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 14,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : Unpacking Culture: Art and Commodity in Colonial and Postcolonial Worlds es un conjunto de estudios que ofrecen perspectivas ricas y sustanciales sobre la creación y el consumo de arte en el mundo colonial y postcolonial. Editado por Ruth B. Phillips y Christopher B. Steiner, este libro explora la intersección del arte y la cultura en diversos contextos geográficos, incluyendo Asia, África y América del Norte. Con 435 páginas, esta edición en tapa blanda profundiza en la antropología, los estudios culturales y la historia del arte, ofreciendo una visión general de los aspectos económicos y sociales del arte. EAN: 9780520207974 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura|Historia Título: Unpacking Culture Autor: Ruth B. Phillips| Christopher B. Steiner Idioma: en Páginas: 435 Formato: tapa blanda.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley, John & Sons, Incorporated, 2010
ISBN 10: 1405190604 ISBN 13: 9781405190602
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Poor. Has heavy highlighting, underlining and/or writing, shelf wear, corner wear, CD-ROM or supplement may not be included. The book is still a good reading copy. Has slight water damage that does not affect readability of the book.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.