Publicado por Human & Rousseau
ISBN 10: 0798157070 ISBN 13: 9780798157070
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10: 1453825266 ISBN 13: 9781453825266
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10: 1453825266 ISBN 13: 9781453825266
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 27,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Flores, Maria Victoria Ilustrador. 1st.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Éditions France-Empire, 1984
ISBN 10: 2704803714 ISBN 13: 9782704803712
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Archibooks / Bookstorming, 2007
ISBN 10: 2915639795 ISBN 13: 9782915639797
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Comme neuf. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Comme neuf. Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Comme neuf. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 13,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf. ===ENVOI LE JOUR MÊME===G19.
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10: 1453825266 ISBN 13: 9781453825266
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 21,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10: 1453825266 ISBN 13: 9781453825266
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 21,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover/Pappeinband. Condición: Sehr gut. 354 p. Very good. Shrink wrapped. / Sehr guter Zustand. In Folie verschweißt. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 911.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 31,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. Flores, Maria Victoria Ilustrador. 36 pages. 8.50x0.25x11.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Francia
EUR 18,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.
Librería: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, Francia
EUR 7,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: fine. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Publicado por J.P. van der Walt en Seun (Edms) Beperk, 1982
ISBN 10: 0799306258 ISBN 13: 9780799306255
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. 1st Edition. The dust jacket is torn, worn and minor damp marked. Small chips. Shelf rubbed and creased. The front board shows rippling as sighs of previous dampness. There is a previous owner's inscription on the text block and on the front end page. Old tape residue marks. Some tanning. Internally clean and tightly bound. Afrikaans language.[B.K.]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Publicado por Lapa Uitgewers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0799336939 ISBN 13: 9780799336931
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. The wraps are slightly shelf rubbed.Internally clean.Tightly bound.The book is in Afrikaans.[R.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Publicado por J. P. van der walt, 1982
ISBN 10: 0799306258 ISBN 13: 9780799306255
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 152 pages (complete). Jacket edge worn, a bit chipped, marked. Boards edge worn and marked. Previous ownership inscription on front end page, tanning, minor markings. Still in a very good condition, tightly bound and intact. Afrikaans. MK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Publicado por Daan Retief Uitgewers, 1981
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 1st Edition. the jacket has edge tears and worn. small nicks. creased. shelf rubbed. light marks. minor tanning. internally clean and tightly bound. Afrikaans. [P.K.]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Publicado por J.P.Van Der Walt, 1985
ISBN 10: 0799308498 ISBN 13: 9780799308495
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. The boards are rubbed and marked.one ownership inscription,the bfep is missing.mild tanning well bound.Afrikaans languange.[J.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. The wraps are slightly creased. Internally clean and tightly bound. A little insect and damp marking. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Idioma: Lenguajes múltiples
Publicado por Uitgeverij P, 2009
ISBN 10: 9079433438 ISBN 13: 9789079433438
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 23,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Publicado por CNRS., Paris., 2009
Librería: Gulliver's Books Never Die, Madrid, M, España
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito12x25. 157 pags. Fotos y plano plegado. Texto en francés. Rústica.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por CNRS éditions, 1995
Librería: L'ivre d'Histoires, Merbes Sainte Marie, Belgica
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture Souple illustrée. Condición: Bon. Collection "Patrimoine au présent", 128 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10: 1453825266 ISBN 13: 9781453825266
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Publicado por Human & Rousseau, Kaapstad, 2010
Librería: Snookerybooks, Philippolis, Sur Africa
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. 352pp. unblemished.