Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MFA Publications, Museum of Fine, 2017
ISBN 10: 0878468420 ISBN 13: 9780878468423
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MFA Publications, Museum of Fine Arts, Boston, 2017
ISBN 10: 0878468420 ISBN 13: 9780878468423
Librería: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MFA Publications, Museum of Fine, 2017
ISBN 10: 0878468420 ISBN 13: 9780878468423
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. HARDCOVER Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MFA Publications, Museum of Fine, 2017
ISBN 10: 0878468420 ISBN 13: 9780878468423
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1795725834 ISBN 13: 9781795725835
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Newton, Charlotte Ilustrador. A Walk In The Woods And Other Short Stories This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 5,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Newton, Charlotte Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Newton, Charlotte Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published -, 2020
ISBN 10: 1795725834 ISBN 13: 9781795725835
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Newton, Charlotte Ilustrador. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. First edition (stated) large hardcover and dust jacket in excellent, unmarked, near-pristine condition (slight DJ handling evident, one small repaired DJ tear). 343 pages. [3.4 lbs]. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Binary World Productions SL, 2024
ISBN 10: 8409622211 ISBN 13: 9788409622214
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Binary World Productions SL 6/12/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 8409622211 ISBN 13: 9788409622214
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,77
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Adventures in the Binary World: Whiz-Bang Technology. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Binary World Productions SL, 2024
ISBN 10: 8409622211 ISBN 13: 9788409622214
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 23,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,62
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. The Structure of Story: How to Write Great Stories by Focusing on What Really Matters. Book.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 9,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. Newton, Charlotte Ilustrador. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
EUR 26,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1795725834 ISBN 13: 9781795725835
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 17,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Newton, Charlotte Ilustrador. 120 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.30 inches. In Stock.
EUR 31,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Binary World Productions SL, 2024
ISBN 10: 8409622211 ISBN 13: 9788409622214
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 22,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 37,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MFA Publications, Boston, 2017
ISBN 10: 0878468420 ISBN 13: 9780878468423
Librería: B-Line Books, Amherst, NS, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. Stiff square unmarked book in crisp dust jacket; about new. ; 10.0 X 7.7 X 1.4 inches; 344 pages.