Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Dave Calver; Janice Fried; Bobbie Moore; Chi Chung; Dee Brown Ilustrador. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 1980
ISBN 10: 0812052676 ISBN 13: 9780812052671
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 1980
ISBN 10: 0812052676 ISBN 13: 9780812052671
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 1980
ISBN 10: 0812052676 ISBN 13: 9780812052671
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 1980
ISBN 10: 0812052676 ISBN 13: 9780812052671
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 1980
ISBN 10: 0812052676 ISBN 13: 9780812052671
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 1980
ISBN 10: 0812052676 ISBN 13: 9780812052671
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Dave Calver; Janice Fried; Bobbie Moore; Chi Chung; Dee Brown Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, Incorporated, 1991
ISBN 10: 0812047702 ISBN 13: 9780812047707
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, Incorporated, 1991
ISBN 10: 0812047702 ISBN 13: 9780812047707
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Dave Calver; Janice Fried; Bobbie Moore; Chi Chung; Dee Brown Ilustrador. COPYRIGHT 1992. COVER HAS SOME CREASING AND SURFACE WEAR. NAME ON INSIDE OF COVER. 56 PAGE TEXT HAS ONLY LIGHT WEAR. CHILDREN. 5.25'' X 7.75''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Dave Calver; Janice Fried; Bobbie Moore; Chi Chung; Dee Brown Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First edition copy. . Some recipes check-marked.
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cover has minimal wear. Pages are clean and unmarked. If you have any questions, or would like images, please let me know.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hsi Lai University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0964261294 ISBN 13: 9780964261297
Librería: Maxwell's House of Books, La Mesa, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. A beautiful crisp clean uncracked softcover copy in near fine condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foreign Langages Press, Peking, China, 1959
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st. 166 clean, unmarked pages; cream c w/decorative boards;
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 400 pages. Find your company's unique innovation style, and nurture it into a powerful c ompetitive advantagePraised by business leaders worldwide, Agile Innovati on is the authoritative guide to survival and success in today's innovate-or-di.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por No publisher, Hong Kong?, 1993
ISBN 10: 9575312910 ISBN 13: 9789575312916
Librería: Cultural Connection, Cape Coral, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWritten in English and Chinese. Including care and references. 582 numbered entries each with a color photo. 4to softcover 10 1/4" tall. 203 pages printed on sick paper. Cover is neatly covered in a clear protective vinyl. Previous owner's name on flyleaf otherwise clean. No signs of wear. Tightly bound. near Fine condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,13
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. U- And E-Service, Science and Technology: International Conference, Unesst 2011, Held as Part of the Future Generation Information Technology Conferen. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 1980
ISBN 10: 0812052676 ISBN 13: 9780812052671
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.