Chevallier raymond (185 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (185)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: BELLES LETTRES 1982

      2251333088 / 9782251333083

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición

      Librería: RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, Estados Unidos de AmericaRiLaoghaire

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Regular

      EUR 3,65

      Envío por EUR 4,23 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Soft cover. Condición: Fair. 1st Edition. Please read description; WRITTEN ENTIRELY IN THE FRENCH LANGUAGE; name and date on first free page; 190 numbered pages; no marks or writing in text; several pages have tiny tears in margins; several minor marks to edges of closed pages; irregular 1 inch tear to front cover at bottom of s

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: HarperCollins Distribution Ser 1976

      0713430397 / 9780713430394

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Aceptable

      EUR 10,09

      Envío por EUR 6,49 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: HarperCollins Distribution Ser 1976

      0713430397 / 9780713430394

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 10,09

      Envío por EUR 6,49 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: HarperCollins Distribution Services 1976

      0713430397 / 9780713430394

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino UnidoWeBuyBooks

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 9,85

      Envío por EUR 8,80 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Condición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Pavilion Books 1976

      0713430397 / 9780713430394

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Aceptable

      EUR 13,21

      Envío por EUR 5,79 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Batsford Ltd 05/03/1989 1989

      0713460466 / 9780713460469

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 11,91

      Envío por EUR 8,09 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

      Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Editorial: Paris, Les Belles Lettres 1969

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Calepinus, la librairie latin-grec, La Chèvrerie, , FranciaCalepinus, la librairie latin-grec

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 3,00

      Envío por EUR 11,00 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      broché. Condición: occasion. en français Revue des études latines publiée par la Société des études latines de 37 à 48 pages Bon état 16 x 25.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Batsford 1976

      0713430397 / 9780713430394

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Reino UnidoCotswold Internet Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 9,55

      Envío por EUR 16,22 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      First edition. 1st UK edition. Text clean; binding tight. Dust jacket not price-clipped, but faded & shelf-worn Used - Very Good. VG hardback in Good dust jacket Used - Very Good. VG hardback in Good dust jacket.

    • Editorial: W.W. Norton, New York 1972

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaAbacus Bookshop

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 13,35

      Envío por EUR 3,46 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      hardcover. 1st. 4to, 318 pp., Photographs by Alain Perceval and others; introduction by Pierre Gascar Nearly fine copy in very good dust jacket. Profusely illustrated (ilustrador).

    • Editorial: Neuchatel, Switzerland: Ides et Calendes

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición

      Librería: George Kent, Bookseller, Silverhill, AL, Estados Unidos de AmericaGeorge Kent, Bookseller

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 10,64

      Envío por EUR 6,35 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. This assumed first edition photographs and describes southern Italy. All pages are bright, unmarked, and clean. There is light foxing on the end papers only. No publication date has been given, but it may be in the 1960s. The dust jacket has lig

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Ides Et Calendes/Oldbourne Press 1100

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: Tilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd), Warrington, MER, Reino UnidoTilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd)

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 3,58

      Envío por EUR 23,17 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. undated, orange boards, gilt titles spine and front boards, boards marked, colour frontispiece, un-paginated, illustrated throughout in black & white. Raymond Chevallier (ilustrador).

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Presses Universitaires de France - PUF 1998

      2130489141 / 9782130489146

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 3,50

      Envío por EUR 16,50 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Edition 1998. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 1998. Ammareal gives back up to 15%

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Presses Universitaires de France - PUF 1998

      2130489141 / 9782130489146

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 3,50

      Envío por EUR 16,50 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity

    • Editorial: Ides Et Calendes Neuchatel-Switzerland, Switzerland 1960

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Monroe Street Books, Middlebury, VT, Estados Unidos de AmericaMonroe Street Books

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 13,35

      Envío por EUR 4,32 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 78 pages. Hardcover. Color and b/w illustrations throughout. Ochre fabric covered, gilt title on spine and front cover. In great shape, inside and out. Record # 30503. Raymond Chevallier (photos) (ilustrador).

    • Editorial: Fayard 1964

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Calepinus, la librairie latin-grec, La Chèvrerie, , FranciaCalepinus, la librairie latin-grec

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 8,00

      Envío por EUR 11,00 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      broché. Condición: occasion. en français Résurrection du passé 224 pages Bon état 15,5 x 19,5.

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Presses Universitaires de France - PUF 1993

      2130455387 / 9782130455387

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 5,91

      Envío por EUR 16,50 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Couverture différente. Edition 1993. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 1993. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's ne

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Presses Universitaires de France - PUF 1998

      2130489141 / 9782130489146

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 6,18

      Envío por EUR 16,50 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Les Belles Lettres 1982

      2251333088 / 9782251333083

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 6,17

      Envío por EUR 16,50 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces de pliures sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Pages cornées. Tampon ou marque sur la face intérieure de la couverture. Edition 1982. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisation ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: University of California Press, Berkeley, CA 1976

      0520028341 / 9780520028340

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, WY, Estados Unidos de AmericaPrairie Creek Books LLC.

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 26,70

      Envío por EUR 4,32 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very good/very good, v-x, 272pp. Interior clean, no marks, binding tight. Shelf rubbing to dj, no chips or tears, spine sunned.

    • Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 15,58

      Envío por EUR 5,62 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Stated First edition with full number line. Tight and clean. NOT ex-library. Exterior looks great, spine is uncreased. An all-around excellent copy. Ships same or next business day from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota. Due to the size/weig

    • Editorial: Fayard 1964

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Tiré à Part, Marseille, , FranciaTiré à Part

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 12,00

      Envío por EUR 9,00 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      In-8 ( 195 X 150 mm ) de 218 pages, broché sous couverture illustrée. Bon exemplaire. Symbolisme,Hermétisme,Occultisme,Esotérisme.

    • Editorial: Accademia di Agricoltura Scienze e Lettere di Verona 1971

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Calepinus, la librairie latin-grec, La Chèvrerie, , FranciaCalepinus, la librairie latin-grec

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 10,00

      Envío por EUR 11,00 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Couverture souple. Condición: Bon. Pas de jaquette. Edition originale. Estratto da «Il territorio veronese in eta Romana» - Atti del Convegno tenuto a Verona il 22-23-24 ottobre 1971, en français, de 652 à 686 pages. Bon état, 16 x 24.

    • Más imágenes

      Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: B. T. Batsford Ltd. 1989

      0713460466 / 9780713460469

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Nugget Box (PBFA), Stafford, Reino UnidoNugget Box (PBFA)

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Aceptable

      EUR 17,90

      Envío por EUR 16,22 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Paperback. Condición: Good. Light wear to the book, cover, edges and corners, sunned spine. Internally Good - Quick flick through pages could not see any issues, clean and tidy copy in tight binding, A Good personal copy. **822g** All orders are sent with a tracking /signature service for your peace of mind, so that you can keep

    • Idioma: Alemán

      Editorial: Edition Antike Welt, Raggi-Verlag 1979

      3761105681 / 9783761105689

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Aceptable

      EUR 8,95

      Envío por EUR 10,00 
      Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

      Condición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Thames & Hudson Ltd 1972

      0500240841 / 9780500240847

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva ZelandaBook Express (NZ)

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Aceptable

      EUR 7,26

      Envío por EUR 26,79 
      Se envía de Nueva Zelanda a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardcover. Condición: Good. 318 pages. dj worn.

    • Idioma: Alemán

      Editorial: Edition Antike Welt, Raggi-Verlag 1979

      3761105681 / 9783761105689

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 9,54

      Envío por EUR 10,00 
      Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

      Condición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Editorial: Edition Antike Welt, Raggi-Verlag

      2903833109 / 9782903833107

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 6,11

      Envío por EUR 16,50 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Editorial: IDES ET CALENDES / OLDBOURNE PRESS

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 6,17

      Envío por EUR 16,50 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardcover. Condición: Bon. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to

    • Editorial: Fayard 1964

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Calepinus, la librairie latin-grec, La Chèvrerie, , FranciaCalepinus, la librairie latin-grec

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 12,00

      Envío por EUR 11,00 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      broché. Condición: occasion. en français Résurrection du passé 224 pages Bon état. Couverture défraîchie. Bibliothèque de Raymond Chevallier n°139 15,5 x 19,5.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Batsford 1976

      0713430397 / 9780713430394

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: High Street Books, New Mills, , Reino UnidoHigh Street Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Aceptable

      EUR 14,92

      Envío por EUR 23,17 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Shelf wear to thee dust jacket and some foxing to the page edges. Shipped from the UK in recyclable card packaging.