Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,27
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pauline Books & Media 2003-06-01, 2003
ISBN 10: 0819848220 ISBN 13: 9780819848222
Librería: AFFORDABLE PRODUCTS, Millbury, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pages are clean with no markings. Ships promptly.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Erin Go Bragh Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 1941345522 ISBN 13: 9781941345528
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Erin Go Bragh Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 1941345522 ISBN 13: 9781941345528
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,31
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Erin Go Bragh Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 1941345522 ISBN 13: 9781941345528
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Erin Go Bragh Publishing 4/17/2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 1941345522 ISBN 13: 9781941345528
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,82
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Journeys into Darkness and Light. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Erin Go Bragh Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 1941345530 ISBN 13: 9781941345535
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Erin Go Bragh Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 1941345565 ISBN 13: 9781941345566
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Erin Go Bragh Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 1941345522 ISBN 13: 9781941345528
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pauline Books and Media, Boston, 2003
ISBN 10: 0819848220 ISBN 13: 9780819848222
Librería: Mount Angel Abbey Library, St. Benedict, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good+. Clean cover and text. Illustrated with pictures of the Cardinal's life. Partial contents: The Seeds of Faith; A Vocation of Patriotism; Growing Up in Hue; The Ninh Minor Seminary; The World in Turmoil. --- We are a Benedictine Monastery/Seminary Library; thank you for your support.
Librería: Textbook Pro, North Vancouver, BC, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. Workbook. Shows some minor wear but still in very good condition with many years of productive life remaining. Clean pages no markings. May have a school stamp or bar-code. Ships same or next business day via USPS Media Mail or Canada Post Expedited.
Librería: Textbook Pro, North Vancouver, BC, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. Workbook. Shows some minor wear but still in very good condition with many years of productive life remaining. Clean pages no markings. May have a school stamp or bar-code. Ships same or next business day via USPS Media Mail or Canada Post Expedited.
Librería: Textbook Pro, North Vancouver, BC, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. Workbook. Shows some minor wear but still in very good condition with many years of productive life remaining. Clean pages no markings. May have a school stamp or bar-code. Ships same or next business day via USPS Media Mail or Canada Post Expedited.
EUR 19,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Very good trade paperback. 2003.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pauline Books & Media May 2003, 2003
ISBN 10: 0819848220 ISBN 13: 9780819848222
Librería: Eighth Day Books, LLC, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,76
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Erin Go Bragh Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 1941345530 ISBN 13: 9781941345535
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Erin Go Bragh Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1941345883 ISBN 13: 9781941345887
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Erin Go Bragh Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1941345883 ISBN 13: 9781941345887
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,62
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Where My Heart Is, Collected Poems (Hardback or Cased Book).
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Erin Go Bragh Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1941345883 ISBN 13: 9781941345887
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw Hill School Indige, 2011
ISBN 10: 0071060391 ISBN 13: 9780071060394
Librería: THE BOOK BROTHERS, CHATHAM, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Good copy. (see picture) 251 pages.Some pages in the first quarter have some markings.Other than that the book is Very Good +.
EUR 14,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Descubre la fascinante historia del Cardenal Nguyen Van Thuan, un influyente miembro de una familia católica vietnamita que, tras ser nombrado obispo, fue encarcelado y sometido a duras condiciones bajo el régimen comunista. A pesar del sufrimiento y las privaciones, su fe y amor por Vietnam lo mantuvieron firme, transmitiendo siempre un mensaje de paz y esperanza. Esta obra recoge el relato de una vida marcada por el dolor, pero también por una profunda espiritualidad y un mensaje de amor y fraternidad. EAN: 9788428525343 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Religión y Espiritualidad Título: Cardenal F. X. Nguyen van Thuan Autor: Andre Nguyen Van Chau Editorial: Editorial San Pablo Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 376 Formato: tapa dura.