Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 3,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:9782020128704.
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat de conservation intérieur propre. 14x23x3cm. 1993. Broché. 360 pages. Good.
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Envoi rapide Bon état tranche ternie intérieur propre bonne tenue. 14x23x3cm. 1993. Broché. 360 pages. Good.
Publicado por Prix Des Maisons De La Presse, 1975
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,250grams, ISBN:
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Weidenfeld and Nicolson, 1970
ISBN 10: 0303178914 ISBN 13: 9780303178910
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 16,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:0303178914.
Publicado por Braunschweig Selbstverlag 1970 0, 1970
Librería: Fast alles Theater! Antiquariat für die darstellenden Künste, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOBroschur. Condición: Sehr gut. Premiere 20. September 1970, Auff. v. 29. November 1970. Fortl. Pag. S. 37 - 48 u. 16 unpag. S. mit Fotos u. Werbung, dazu 4 S. "Journal 3" (November 1970) mit Theaternachrichten, 1 lose Bl. Stab u. Besetzung, geheft. OBroschur, 8°. Fotoportraits v. Eike Gramss, Christoph Wagenknecht, Wolfgang Feige, Eva Michel, Harald Harth, Lore Stefanek, Gerhard Hofer, Anneliese Roßmann, Victor Curland, Egbert von Klitzing, Willy Steegen, Cordula Gerburg. Texte zu Stück, Autor u. Zeit, dazu Zeittafel. Sehr gutes Exemplar. Broschüre.
Publicado por Larousse, 1958
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 7,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 1. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:
EUR 11,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Volume 1. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:9782038000467.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 14,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Paris - 1940, 1940
Librería: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Francia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLa maison rustique, Librairie agricole et horticole, Paris - 1940?, deuxième édition revue et complétée, 12x19 cm, broché, 292 pages Assez bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Publicado por The Johns Hopkins University Press, Baltimore, 1990
Librería: Cat's Cradle Books, Archdale, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Sound binding and hinges. Text pages clean, off-white, with minor dampstaining at lower margin (does not extend into text). Paper over boards is edge rubbed, lightly shelf worn. ; Contents: Leder and Parham, articles on Sophocles's Philoctetes. Ober and Arndt, articles on John Done, Devotions upon emergent occasions. Bennett and McCann, tiles on George Eliot, "Janet's repentance." Gurney and Schwarzbach, articles on Charles Dickes, Bleak House. Charon and Lscinski, articles on Henry James, The Wings of the Dove. Wolff and Stone, Articles on Anton Chekhov, "Ward Number Six." Connelly and Banks, articles on Leo Tolstoy, The Death of Ivan Ilych. Post and Hadas, articles on Charlotte Perkins Gilman, "The Yellow Wallpaper."; 9.25" tall; 193 pages. Very Good in No Dust Jacket dust jacket.
Publicado por Librarie Felix Alcan, Paris, 1934
Librería: Berry Hill Book Shop, Deansboro, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. (1934); Good to Very Good/no dj, tall octavo, 164pp., gray stiff card-stock softcover, tips of spine slightly chipped, binding tight, text still uncut & never-opened & entirely in French, volume in Nouvelle Bibliotheque Economique series.
Publicado por Paris - 1950, 1950
Librería: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Francia
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLa maison rustique, Librairie agricole et horticole, Paris - 1950, troisième édition, in-8, broché, 153 pages Très bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
EUR 14,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,04
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,86
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Publicado por Edizioni Mediterranee, 1982
Librería: LIBET - Libreria del Riacquisto, Milano, MI, Italia
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrossura. Condición: ottimo. in 8 pp. 261.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 51,16
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: Librairie Franck LAUNAI, GUERANDE, Francia
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRevue trimestrielle, Editions Doin, 1974, Tome dixième, XIIe série, numéro 4, Octobre-Décembre 1973, format 18x24cm, broché, bon état. Sommaire : Le mode d'attache du lobe de l'oreille, considérations méthodologiques par André Leguebe et Renée Montagne, Occupation humaine Holocène de la Région du Cap Juby ( Sud-Ouest Marocain) par M. Caron , L. Ortlieb et N. Petit-Maire, Un fragment cranien humain de Combe-Capelle ( Dordogne) par D. Ambroise et J.-M. Bouvier, Place et interprétation des mesures individuelles dans l'étude des populations par Henri Pineau.
Publicado por Éditions de Montsouris, Collection Rústica, 1942, Paris., 1942
Librería: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, España
Miembro de asociación: SEVILLA
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito18x12. 128 pgs. Laminas en b/n fuera de texto. Papel ligeramente amarronado. Texto en francés. 649607.
Librería: Librairie Franck LAUNAI, GUERANDE, Francia
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEdition de la Société Archéologique et Historique, Manoir de la Touche à Nantes, Tome 142, Année 2007, format 240x160mm, broché, 244 pages, illustrations in et hors-texte, exemplaire en bon état. Le sommaire du Bulletin est visible sur la deuxième photo de présentation.
Publicado por Paris, Librairie de l'Académie d'Agriculture, 1941., 1941
Librería: Último Capítulo S.L., Barcelona, B, España
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito311 pages. (19x12cm). Broché. Non rogné. Couverture papier éditeur illustrée en couleurs. Couverture détachée et usagée. Manques sur le dos. Taches et défauts d'usage sur les plats. Intérieur bruni. Quelques rousseurs. Bon état intérieur.
Publicado por GEORGE ALLEN AND UNWIN LTD., 1967
Librería: Boodle Books, Millmerran, QLD, Australia
EUR 10,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. A PHILOSOPHICAL VOLUME WHICH SEEKS MAN'S TRUE VOCATION BY A STUDY OF THE MECHANISMS OF LIFE. BY THIS MEANS THE AUTHOR SEES A NEW HUMANITY ON THE HORIZON.
Publicado por Larousse, 1987
Librería: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italia
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buone. Francese Condizioni dell'esterno: leggermente logorata Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Publicado por Libraire Agricole de la Maison Rustique, Paris, 1925
Librería: BISON BOOKS - ABAC/ILAB, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
EUR 32,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. pp. viii, 302. 8vo. Olive green cloth over marbled boards with gilt lettering to spine. Illustrated. Light shelfwear, ffep corner creased; very good. Text in French.
Publicado por Roma, Edizioni mediterranee 1982, 1982
Librería: Libreria Gullà, Roma, RM, Italia
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn-8° pp. 261, bross. edit. Copiose segnature a penna.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Rustica, Paris
Librería: AU POINT DU JOUR, TROYES, Francia
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. Condición: Bon. couverture de papier marbré brun, titre bleu orné d'une petite illustration ; 127pp ; illustré de figures in-texte et 15 planches HT ; paru en 1942 ; traite de : Leur utilité. - Les races. - Logement et alimentation. - Les rations journalières. - Principales maladies. - Le lait de chèvre et ses dérivés. ; bon exemplaire de cette célèbre collection.