Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dalcassian Publishing Company, 2023
ISBN 10: 1088158978 ISBN 13: 9781088158975
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 7,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dalcassian Publishing Company, 2023
ISBN 10: 1088158978 ISBN 13: 9781088158975
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dalcassian Publishing Company 6/1/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1088158978 ISBN 13: 9781088158975
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Letters of Simeon Stylites. Book.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
EUR 8,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
EUR 8,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf and Stock Publishers, US, 2020
ISBN 10: 1725289040 ISBN 13: 9781725289048
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf & Stock Publishers 10/27/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1725289040 ISBN 13: 9781725289048
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,83
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Lives of the Prophets. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf and Stock Publishers, US, 2020
ISBN 10: 1725289040 ISBN 13: 9781725289048
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 12,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kennikat Press, Port Washington, NY, 1973
ISBN 10: 0804617090 ISBN 13: 9780804617093
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 207 pp. Tightly bound. Corners not bumped. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings. Published without dust jacket. Note: Just a hint of light foxing along with a hint of mustiness from being stored in a box in a basement.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf & Stock Publishers 4/25/2005, 2005
ISBN 10: 1597521590 ISBN 13: 9781597521598
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,12
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Composition and Date of Acts. Book.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yale University Press, 1946
Librería: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover (Original Cloth). Condición: Good Condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Ex library with spine number, book plate, several stamps inside. Binding rubbed, light spots. Inside back cover quite soiled. Second Printing. Size: 8vo. 161 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 2 pounds or less. Category: Religion & Theology; Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yale University Press, 1953
Librería: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover (Original Cloth). Condición: Very Good Condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Edition Unstated. Dust jacket edges worn. Scattered pencil scoring. Bookplate. Previous owner's name in ink on endpaper & stamped base of title page. Fourth Printing. Size: 8vo. 161 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 2 pounds or less. Category: Religion & Theology; Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.