EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por P J LaRue Incorporated, 2014
ISBN 10: 0984989498 ISBN 13: 9780984989492
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Rodriguez, Aristides Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 6,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por P J LaRue Incorporated, 2014
ISBN 10: 0984989498 ISBN 13: 9780984989492
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Rodriguez, Aristides Ilustrador.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,65
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Rodriguez, Aristides Ilustrador. After "I Do!" A Marriage Map (Paperback or Softback).
EUR 11,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,74
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AGS/American Guidance Service, I, 1992
ISBN 10: 9993657352 ISBN 13: 9789993657354
Librería: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 14,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 14,48
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Limited Copies Available - New Condition - Never Used - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
EUR 16,96
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Used book with cover wear and frayed corners. This book does contains highlighting and writing. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. All books directly from Avitar Books, we never use a 3rd party. Will ship within 24 hours, Monday - Friday!
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,33
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Limited Copies Available - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,19
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Sports Publishing Co., New York, 1927
Librería: Booklover's Treasures, Foxboro, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 2nd Edition. The average player really yearns for only one thing in print, namely, to be told what his errors are and how to correct them. This book will avoid the topics which have been mentioned as lacking interest and confine itself to the common errors, their remedies and the theories relevant thereto. It will include a general theory of campaign never before set forth. Its value is its usefulness. Photographic technique illustrations throughout. Second edition 1927. Near fine soft cover. Scarce tennis item in great condition. The photos on the listing page are of the actual book for sale, NOT stock photos. Always carefully packaged and shipped quickly.
Publicado por Warner Brothers, 1938
Librería: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Fotografía
EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo Binding. Condición: VG+. VG-52. A VG or better original 8 x 10 still. Size: 8" x 10". Photographic Image.
Publicado por Warner Brothers, 1938
Librería: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Fotografía
EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo Binding. Condición: VG+. VG-7. A VG or better original 8 x 10 still. Size: 8" x 10". Photographic Image.
Publicado por Warner Brothers, 1938
Librería: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Fotografía
EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo Binding. Condición: VG+. VG-20. A VG or better original 8 x 10 still. Size: 8" x 10". Photographic Image.
Publicado por Warner Brothers, 1938
Librería: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Fotografía
EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo Binding. Condición: VG+. VG-5. A VG or better original 8 x 10 still. Size: 8" x 10". Photographic Image.
Publicado por Warner Brothers, 1938
Librería: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Fotografía
EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo Binding. Condición: VG+. VG-13. A VG or better original 8 x 10 still. Size: 8" x 10". Photographic Image.
Publicado por Warner Brothers, 1938
Librería: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Fotografía
EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo Binding. Condición: VG+. VG-63. A VG or better original 8 x 10 still. Size: 8" x 10". Photographic Image.
Publicado por Warner Brothers, 1938
Librería: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Fotografía
EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo Binding. Condición: VG+. VG-34. A VG or better original 8 x 10 still. Size: 8" x 10". Photographic Image.