Charles knauf (100 resultados)

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Enterprises (edition Deluxe Edition) 2009
Serie: Eternals (2008-2009), Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Eternals (2008-2009)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,70
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Deluxe Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Acuna, Daniel (ilustrador).

Captain America: America First
Chaykin, Howard,Knauf, Daniel,Knauf, Charles,Higgins, Kyle,Siegel, Alec
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Enterprises 2010
Serie: Captain America: Theater of War, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Captain America: Theater of War
- Tapa dura
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 2,02
Envío por EUR 3,42Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Includes dust jacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show h…eavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2009
Serie: Eternals (2008-2009), Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Eternals (2008-2009)
- Tapa blanda
- Cómic
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,77
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Acuna, Daniel (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2009
Serie: Eternals (2008-2009), Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Eternals (2008-2009)
- Tapa blanda
- Cómic
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,77
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Acuna, Daniel (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel 2009
Serie: Eternals (2008-2009), Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Eternals (2008-2009)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,08
Envío por EUR 3,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Acuna, Daniel (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Enterprises 2009
Serie: Eternals (2008-2009), Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Eternals (2008-2009)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 6,64
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Acuna, Daniel (ilustrador).

Captain America: America First
Howard Chaykin, Daniel Knauf, Charles Knauf, Kyle Higgins, Alec Siegel
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel, (null) 2010
Serie: Captain America: Theater of War, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Captain America: Theater of War
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks From California
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,24
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: (null). (null). First Edition. First Edition / First Printing as identified with "1" in the full number line. Remainder mark. (null) (ilustrador). (null). (null).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2010
Serie: Captain America: Theater of War, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Captain America: Theater of War
- Tapa dura
- Cómic
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,95
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Enterprises 2009
Serie: Eternals (2008-2009), Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Eternals (2008-2009)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,14
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Acuna, Daniel (ilustrador).

Captain America: America First
Knauf, Daniel,Siegel, Alec,Knauf, Charles,Chaykin, Howard,Higgins, Kyle
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Enterprises 2010
Serie: Captain America: Theater of War, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Captain America: Theater of War
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,46
Envío por EUR 3,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Captain America: America First
Chaykin, Howard,Knauf, Daniel,Knauf, Charles,Higgins, Kyle,Siegel, Alec
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Enterprises 2010
Serie: Captain America: Theater of War, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Captain America: Theater of War
- Tapa dura
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,46
Envío por EUR 3,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Captain America: America First
Knauf, Daniel,Siegel, Alec,Knauf, Charles,Chaykin, Howard,Higgins, Kyle
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Enterprises 2010
Serie: Captain America: Theater of War, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Captain America: Theater of War
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,27
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel 2009
Serie: Eternals (2008-2009), Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Eternals (2008-2009)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,27
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Acuna, Daniel (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel 2010
Serie: Captain America: Theater of War, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Captain America: Theater of War
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,83
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel 2009
Serie: Iron Man: Director of S.H.I.E.L.D., Libro 3 de 4. Libro 3 de 4 - Iron Man: Director of S.H.I.E.L.D.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,66
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Robert De La Torre (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel 2009
Serie: Iron Man: Director of S.H.I.E.L.D., Libro 3 de 4. Libro 3 de 4 - Iron Man: Director of S.H.I.E.L.D.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,66
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Robert De La Torre (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Enterprises 2009
Serie: Eternals (2008-2009), Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Eternals (2008-2009)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,02
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh…ips USPS Media Mail. Acuna, Daniel (ilustrador).

Captain America: America First
Chaykin, Howard,Knauf, Daniel,Knauf, Charles,Higgins, Kyle,Siegel, Alec
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Enterprises 2010
Serie: Captain America: Theater of War, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Captain America: Theater of War
- Tapa dura
Librería: Bookmans, tucson, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookmans
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,46
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Enterprises 2009
Serie: Iron Man: Director of S.H.I.E.L.D., Libro 3 de 4. Libro 3 de 4 - Iron Man: Director of S.H.I.E.L.D.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,22
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Robert De La Torre (ilustrador).

Captain America: America First
Howard Chaykin; Daniel Knauf; Charles Knauf; Kyle Higgins; Alec Siegel
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Enterprises 2010
Serie: Captain America: Theater of War, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Captain America: Theater of War
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,91
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Captain America: America First
Howard Chaykin; Daniel Knauf; Charles Knauf; Kyle Higgins; Alec Siegel
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Enterprises 2010
Serie: Captain America: Theater of War, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Captain America: Theater of War
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,91
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Captain America: America First
Chaykin, Howard,Knauf, Daniel,Knauf, Charles,Higgins, Kyle,Siegel, Alec
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Enterprises 2010
Serie: Captain America: Theater of War, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Captain America: Theater of War
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,79
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Comics 1999
Serie: Captain America: Theater of War, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Captain America: Theater of War
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, Estados Unidos de AmericaNoble Knight Games
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 4,46
Envío por EUR 5,16Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: As New. Marvel Comics Captain America Graphic Novels (Marvel Comics) Theater of War (NM)Manufacturer: Marvel ComicsProduct Line: Captain America Graphic Novels (Marvel Comics)Type: SoftcoverCopyright Date: 2016Page Count: 280Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this… item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is NM. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:Seven tales charting the adventures that made Captain America the Sentinel of Liberty we know today - from skinny Steve Rogers to the shield-slinger leading battalions of men into battle! He'll be forced to choose between his country and his best friend and will experience one of his darkest days when a World War II mission goes wrong. He'll take on Soviet Russia and Nazis defying the laws of physics. Erskine, Gary; Breitweiser, Mitch (ilustrador).

Civil War: Captain America / Iron Man
Brubaker, Ed; Gage, Christos N.; Knauf, Daniel; Knauf, Charles; Bendis, Brian Michael
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Enterprises 2016
Serie: Civil War: Captain America/Iron Man, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Civil War: Captain America/Iron Man
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,61
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.

Captain America: America First
Chaykin, Howard,Knauf, Daniel,Knauf, Charles,Siegel, Alec,Higgins, Kyle
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Enterprises 2010
Serie: Captain America: Theater of War, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Captain America: Theater of War
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,92
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

CLASH Magazine : Issue #1
Pink, Sam; Cantoral, Leza; Valente, Joanna C.; Christian, Autumn; Iglesias, Gabino; Muir, Charles Austin; Slater, Danger; Basile, Lisa Marie; Knauf, Daniel
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 10,07
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Civil War : Captain America/Iron Man
Brubaker, Ed; Gage, Christos N.; Knauf, Daniel; Knauf, Charles; Bendis, Brian Michael
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2016
Serie: Civil War: Captain America/Iron Man, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Civil War: Captain America/Iron Man
- Tapa blanda
- Cómic
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 13,30
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Civil War : Captain America/Iron Man
Brubaker, Ed; Gage, Christos N.; Knauf, Daniel; Knauf, Charles; Bendis, Brian Michael
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2016
Serie: Civil War: Captain America/Iron Man, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Civil War: Captain America/Iron Man
- Tapa blanda
- Cómic
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,55
Envío por EUR 5,80Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Civil War: Captain America / Iron Man
Brubaker, Ed; Gage, Christos N.; Knauf, Daniel; Knauf, Charles; Bendis, Brian Michael
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Enterprises 2016
Serie: Civil War: Captain America/Iron Man, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Civil War: Captain America/Iron Man
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 11,17
Envío por EUR 2,60Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or o…ther adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.

Civil War: Captain America/Iron Man
Bendis, Brian Michael,Gage, Christos,Knauf, Daniel,Knauf, Charles,Brubaker, Ed
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel 2016
Serie: Civil War: Captain America/Iron Man, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Civil War: Captain America/Iron Man
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 10,71
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.