Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. volume one, 410 pp., Hardcover, very good in a very good dust jacket. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. volume 2 only, 407 pp., hardcover, very good in good dust jacket. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Librería: Pheonix Books and Collectibles, Clearfield, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. Hardcover in overall good shape with light general wear. Binding firm and square. Clean throughout.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Consortium Book/ McGrath Publishing, 1979
ISBN 10: 0843407352 ISBN 13: 9780843407358
Librería: H&G Antiquarian Books, Sheboygan, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. blue cloth binding with white stamped title on spine cover, binding tight and square no damage, DJ with some wear on edges, text clean and unmarked, ex St John Evangelist Parish Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Consortium Book/McGrath Pub. Co, 1979
ISBN 10: 0843407328 ISBN 13: 9780843407327
Librería: H&G Antiquarian Books, Sheboygan, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. blue cloth binding with white stamped title on spine cover, binding tight and square no damage, DJ with some wear on edges, text clean and unmarked,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Consortium Book/McGrath Pub. Co, 1979
ISBN 10: 0843407344 ISBN 13: 9780843407341
Librería: H&G Antiquarian Books, Sheboygan, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. blue cloth binding with white stamped title on spine cover, binding tight and square no damage, DJ with some wear on edges, text clean and unmarked,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Consortium Book/McGrath Pub. Co, 1979
ISBN 10: 0843407360 ISBN 13: 9780843407365
Librería: H&G Antiquarian Books, Sheboygan, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. blue cloth binding with white stamped title on spine cover, binding tight and square no damage, DJ with some wear on edges, text clean and unmarked,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Consortium Book/McGrath Pub. Co, 1979
ISBN 10: 0843407271 ISBN 13: 9780843407273
Librería: H&G Antiquarian Books, Sheboygan, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. blue cloth binding with white stamped title on spine cover, binding tight and square no damage, DJ with some wear on edges, text clean and unmarked,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Consortium Book/McGrath Pub. Co, 1979
ISBN 10: 0843407301 ISBN 13: 9780843407303
Librería: H&G Antiquarian Books, Sheboygan, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. blue cloth binding with white stamped title on spine cover, binding tight and square no damage, DJ with some wear on edges, text clean and unmarked,
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 13,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown Binding. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alba House, Boston, MA, 1996
ISBN 10: 0818907312 ISBN 13: 9780818907319
Librería: Andrew's Books, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Book in color wraps has minor shelf-wear, tight, bright, and unmarked. Gift inscription inside front cover.
EUR 20,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 24,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 24,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 24,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 24,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: de Wit Books, HUTCHINSON, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Good, unmarked PB; wear along front hinge; owner's name.
EUR 18,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Consortium, 1979
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 2 vols. 410p; 411p. Ex-library hardcover books in original binding. Labels on spines, dustjacket clippings on front endpapers, stamps on title pages, and stickers in back. Otherwise a pair of clean, tight books in very good condition. Anthology of ancient and modern writings reflecting the development of Catholic social teaching.
Publicado por Consortium, 1979
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 2 vols. 416p; 407p. Ex-library hardcover books in original binding. Labels on spines, dustjacket clippings on front endpapers, stamps on title pages, and stickers in back. Otherwise a pair of clean, tight books in very good condition. Anthology of ancient and modern writings reflecting the development of Catholic morality.
Publicado por Consortium, United States, 1979
ISBN 10: 0843407328 ISBN 13: 9780843407327
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 441p. A set of two navy blue cloth hardcover ex-library books in original binding. Label residue on spines. Labels, stamps, and pasted-in jacket panels on endpapers. Otherwise, very good condition with text clean and binding tight.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 111,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.