Chafouleas sandra (69 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrion Tech
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,27
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Fair.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,28
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Interventions for Reading Problems, First Edition: Designing and Evaluating Effective Strategies (The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series)
Daly III, Edward J.; Chafouleas, Sandra M.; Skinner, Christopher H.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: The Guilford Press (edition First Edition, (Lay-Flat Paperback)) 2004
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,72
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition, (Lay-Flat Paperback). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Interventions for Reading Problems, First Edition: Designing and Evaluating Effective Strategies (The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series)
Daly III, Edward J.; Chafouleas, Sandra M.; Skinner, Christopher H.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: The Guilford Press (edition First Edition, (Lay-Flat Paperback)) 2004
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,76
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. First Edition, (Lay-Flat Paperback). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,95
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

School-Based Behavioral Assessment: Informing Intervention and Instruction
Chafouleas, Sandra M.; Riley-Tillman, T. Chris; Sugai, George
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Guilford Publications 2007
Serie: The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series, Libro 5 de 70. Libro 5 de 70 - The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 6,01
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Taylor & Francis Group 2007
Serie: The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series, Libro 5 de 70. Libro 5 de 70 - The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,23
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: The Guilford Press 2007
Serie: The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series, Libro 5 de 70. Libro 5 de 70 - The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,25
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Interventions for Reading Problems : Designing and Evaluating Effective Strategies
Daly, Edward J., III, Chafouleas, Sandra, Skinner, Christopher H.
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,96
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Interventions for Reading Problems, Second Edition: Designing and Evaluating Effective Strategies (The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series)
Skinner, Christopher H.,Chafouleas, Sandra M.,Neugebauer, Sabina,Daly III, Edward J.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: The Guilford Press 2015
Serie: The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series, Libro 32 de 70. Libro 32 de 70 - The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,47
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Interventions for Reading Problems: Designing and Evaluating Effective Strategies
Daly, Edward J., III; Neugebauer, Sabina; Chafouleas, Sandra M.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Guilford Publications 2015
Serie: The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series, Libro 32 de 70. Libro 32 de 70 - The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,29
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Interventions for Reading Problems: Designing and Evaluating Effective Strategies
Daly, Edward J., III; Neugebauer, Sabina; Chafouleas, Sandra M.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Guilford Publications 2015
Serie: The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series, Libro 32 de 70. Libro 32 de 70 - The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,29
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Interventions for Reading Problems: Designing and Evaluating Effective Strategies
Daly, Edward J., III; Neugebauer, Sabina; Chafouleas, Sandra M.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Guilford Publications 2015
Serie: The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series, Libro 32 de 70. Libro 32 de 70 - The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,29
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,47
Envío por EUR 3,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Interventions for Reading Problems : Designing and Evaluating Effective Strategies
Daly, Edward J., III, Chafouleas, Sandra, Skinner, Christopher H.
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,25
Envío por EUR 5,78Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: The Guilford Press 2007
Serie: The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series, Libro 5 de 70. Libro 5 de 70 - The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaTextbooks_Source
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 11,80
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Ships same day or next business day! UPS shipping available (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes). Used sticker and some writing and/or highlighting. Used books may not include working access code. Used books will not include dust jackets.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 13,58
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Interventions for Reading Problems, First Edition: Designing and Evaluating Effective Strategies (The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series)
Chafouleas, Sandra M.,Daly III, Edward J.,Skinner, Christopher H.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 15,62
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Interventions for Reading Problems, Second Edition: Designing and Evaluating Effective Strategies (The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series)
Daly III, Edward J.,Neugebauer, Sabina,Chafouleas, Sandra M.,Skinner, Christopher H.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: The Guilford Press 2015
Serie: The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series, Libro 32 de 70. Libro 32 de 70 - The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 16,07
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

School-Based Behavioral Assessment: Informing Prevention and Intervention (The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series)
Chafouleas, Sandra M.; Johnson, Austin H.; Riley-Tillman, T. Chris; Iovino, Emily A.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: The Guilford Press (edition Second) 2021
Serie: The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series, Libro 58 de 70. Libro 58 de 70 - The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 21,10
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Second. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Interventions for Reading Problems : Designing and Evaluating Effective Strategies
Daly, Edward J., III; Neugebauer, Sabina; Chafouleas, Sandra; Skinner, Christopher H.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: The Guilford Press 2015
Serie: The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series, Libro 32 de 70. Libro 32 de 70 - The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 26,71
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Condición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

Interventions for Reading Problems: Designing and Evaluating Effective Strategies (The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series)
Daly III, Edward J., Neugebauer, Sabina, Chafouleas, Sandra M., Skinner, Christopher H.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: The Guilford Press 2015
Serie: The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series, Libro 32 de 70. Libro 32 de 70 - The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaTextbooks_Source
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 25,51
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Second. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).

School-Based Behavioral Assessment, Second Edition
T. Chris Riley-Tillman, Sandra M. Chafouleas, Austin H. Johnson, Emily A. Iovino
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: The Guilford Press 2021
Serie: The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series, Libro 58 de 70. Libro 58 de 70 - The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, EspañaHamelyn
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 29,89
Envío por EUR 12,99Se envía de España a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Bueno. : La segunda edición de 'Evaluación del Comportamiento en el Ámbito Escolar' proporciona información esencial para la prevención e intervención en el comportamiento de los estudiantes. Este libro, publicado en 2021, ofrece una guía completa para profesionales que buscan mejorar el entorno conductual en las escu…elas. EAN: 9781462545254 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: School-Based Behavioral Assessment, Second Edition Autor: T. Chris Riley-Tillman| Sandra M. Chafouleas| Austin H. Johnson| Emily A. Iovino Idioma: en Páginas: 168.

School-Based Behavioral Assessment : Informing Prevention and Intervention
Chafouleas, Sandra M.; Johnson, Austin H.; Riley-Tillman, T. Chris; Iovino, Emily A.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: The Guilford Press 2021
Serie: The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series, Libro 58 de 70. Libro 58 de 70 - The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 42,67
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Interventions for Reading Problems : Designing and Evaluating Effective Strategies
Daly, Edward J., III; Neugebauer, Sabina; Chafouleas, Sandra; Skinner, Christopher H.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: The Guilford Press 2015
Serie: The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series, Libro 32 de 70. Libro 32 de 70 - The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 45,84
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

School-Based Behavioral Assessment : Informing Prevention and Intervention
Chafouleas, Sandra M.; Johnson, Austin H.; Riley-Tillman, T. Chris; Iovino, Emily A.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: The Guilford Press 2021
Serie: The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series, Libro 58 de 70. Libro 58 de 70 - The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 45,87
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Condición: New.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Guilford Publications, New York 2021
Serie: The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series, Libro 58 de 70. Libro 58 de 70 - The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 48,24
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Revised and expanded with the latest tools and strategies, this concise book offers guidance for effectively conducting social, emotional, and behavioral assessments in todays K-12 schools. The expert authors present foundational knowledge on assessment and data-based decision making at all…levels--whole schools, small groups, or individual students--within a multi-tiered system of support (MTSS). Chapters describe when, why, and how to use extant data, systematic direct observation, direct behavior rating, and rating scales. In a large-size format for easy photocopying, the book includes reproducible forms and templates. Purchasers get access to a webpage where they can download and print the reproducible materials. New to This Edition *Reflects a decade of change in behavioral assessment, including an increased focus on screening and progress monitoring. *Includes current knowledge about the defensibility, usability, repeatability, and flexibility of each method. *Focuses on social, emotional, and behavioral assessment within MTSS frameworks. *Chapter on practical applications, featuring in-depth case studies. *Reproducible tools now available online. This book is in The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series, edited by Sandra M. Chafouleas. Revised and expanded with the latest tools and strategies, this concise book offers guidance for effectively conducting social, emotional, and behavioral assessments in todays K12 schools. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

School-Based Behavioral Assessment, Second Edition: Informing Prevention and Intervention (The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series)
Chafouleas, Sandra M.; Johnson, Austin H.; Riley-Tillman, T. Chris; Iovino, Emily A.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: The Guilford Press 2021
Serie: The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series, Libro 58 de 70. Libro 58 de 70 - The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino UnidoMajestic Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 47,82
Envío por EUR 7,52Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: New. pp. 168.

Interventions for Reading Problems : Designing and Evaluating Effective Strategies
Daly, Edward J., III; Neugebauer, Sabina; Chafouleas, Sandra; Skinner, Christopher H.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: The Guilford Press 2015
Serie: The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series, Libro 32 de 70. Libro 32 de 70 - The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 56,26
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Guilford Publications, Incorporated 2015
Serie: The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series, Libro 32 de 70. Libro 32 de 70 - The Guilford Practical Intervention in the Schools Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino UnidoMajestic Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 50,88
Envío por EUR 7,52Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: New. pp. 240.