Publicado por Piccola Bilioteca Einaudi, 1961
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,250grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Weidenfeld and Nicolson, 1963
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Harper & Row, 1958
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pen & pencil markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Harper Torchbooks, 1958
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Weidenfeld and Nicolson, 1963
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in poor condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Giulio Einaudi, 1961
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 8,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,250grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Giulio Einaudi, 1961
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 11,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,850grams, ISBN:
Año de publicación: 1965
Librería: Antiquariat Knut Ahnert Berlin, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito157 S., OBr. EA.
Publicado por Bari, Laterza, 1969
Librería: Libreria SEAB srl (socio Alai/Lila), Bologna BO, BO, Italia
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn 16°, bross. edit., pp. VIII + 342 + 2 n.n., con molte sottolineature e annotazioni a matita pesante fino a pag 156. Universale Laterza 126.
Publicado por EDINDUSTRIA
Librería: Genesis Books, Fonte Nuova, RM, Italia
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Il cofanetto (se previsto) può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, piccole lesioni, fioriture e macchie non invasive.Sovraccoperta con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare piccole mancanze, leggere bruniture, rade fioriture o macchiette.Copertina con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare minime mancanze, qualche rada fioritura o macchietta, leggere bruniture o piccole pieghe.Dorso in buone condizioni. Può presentare un fisiologico stress da lettura, piccole mancanze e segni di cedevolezza in prossimità delle cerniere.Tagli moderatamente bruniti; possono presentare fioriture rade.L'interno può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, segni a matita, timbro o firma di appartenenza. Le pagine possono presentare minime gualciture, fioriture non invasive e leggere bruniture.Per Maggiori informazioni o foto non esitate a contattarci. . Buono (Good). Book.
Publicado por Marzorati Ed. s.d.,ma anni '50,, Milano,
Librería: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: DISCRETO. NOTA:Dorso in parte distaccato, alcune sottolineature nel testo. / Milano, Marzorati Ed. cm.18,5x24,5, pp.XI-901, legatura ed.in mz.tela. A cura di Ettore Rota.
Publicado por Bowes & Bowes, 1960
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 24,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Bowes & Bowes, 1958
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 25,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Giulio Einaudi, 1967
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 25,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1100grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Bowes & Bowes, 1958
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 25,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pen & pencil markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Marzorati Ed., Milano,, 1948
Librería: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italia
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: BUONO. Milano, Marzorati Ed. cm.18,5x24,5, pp.XI-909, legatura ed.in mz.tela. A cura di Ettore Rota.
Publicado por Weidenfeld & Nicolson, 1963
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 27,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pencil markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Bowes & Bowes, 1960
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 27,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in fair condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Bari, Laterza, Bari, 1978
Librería: Messinissa libri, Milano, MI, Italia
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrossura. Condición: Good. 1186s.3Brossura editorialevolume in buone condizioni, segni di usura causati dal fattore tempo sulla copertina, interno in ottimo stato, legatura salda341 pagine circaCopertina come da foto. Book.
Publicado por Einaudi, 1970
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 29,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 109. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Bari, Laterza, 1961
Librería: Libreria SEAB srl (socio Alai/Lila), Bologna BO, BO, Italia
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn 8° bross. con sovrac., pp. XI + 204 + 4 n.n., prec. proprietà privata.
Publicado por Bari, Laterza, Bari, 1976
Librería: Messinissa libri, Milano, MI, Italia
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buono (Good). ST243Brossura editoriale senza sovracopertavolume in buone condizioni340 pagine circaCopertina come da foto. Book.
Publicado por Harper Torchbooks, 1965
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 32,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Giulio Einaudi, 1967
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 32,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1100grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Editori Laterza, 1962
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 34,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1350grams, ISBN:
EUR 9,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrossura. Condición: Good. 1. Copertina cartonata sporca lievemente. Tagli impolverati e ingialliti. Pagine ingiallite. Sottolineature in matita colorata. Collana: "Universale Laterza" n. 54. Buono (Good) . Book.
Publicado por Einaudi, 1971
Librería: Studio Bibliografico Olubra, Castel San Giovanni, PC, Italia
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn-8, cartonato editoriale, sovracoperta, pp. 456. In ottimo stato.
Publicado por Edindustria Editoriale, 1964
Librería: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italia
EUR 12,80
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, macchie Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, macchie.
Librería: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italia
EUR 9,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrossura. Condición: As New. 0. Copertina: cartonata. Testo di riferimento. 8842046701 Perfetto (Mint) . Book.
Publicado por , EDINDUSTRIA 1964-01-01, 1964
Librería: Usatopoli libriusatierari, Brugherio, MB, Italia
EUR 15,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrossura. Condición: Buono (Good). ed 1961 in buone condizioni ,segni del tempo(einaudi) Buono (Good) . Book.