Cespedes (Más de 3800 resultados)

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 2022

    0593127897 / 9780593127896

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 313 de 348. Libro 313 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,41

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cespedes-Alicea, Marcela (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Studio Fun International 2018

    0794441165 / 9780794441166

    Serie: Shimmer and Shine, Libro 3 de 3. Libro 3 de 3 - Shimmer and Shine

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 3,54

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cespedes-Alicea, Marcela (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Studio Fun International 2018

    0794441165 / 9780794441166

    Serie: Shimmer and Shine, Libro 3 de 3. Libro 3 de 3 - Shimmer and Shine

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,54

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cespedes-Alicea, Marcela (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Studio Fun International 2018

    0794441165 / 9780794441166

    Serie: Shimmer and Shine, Libro 3 de 3. Libro 3 de 3 - Shimmer and Shine

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,54

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cespedes-Alicea, Marcela (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Studio Fun International 2018

    0794441521 / 9780794441524

    Serie: Deluxe Guess Who?, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Deluxe Guess Who?

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,70

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cespedes-Alicea, Marcela (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Studio Fun International 2018

    0794441521 / 9780794441524

    Serie: Deluxe Guess Who?, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Deluxe Guess Who?

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,70

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cespedes-Alicea, Marcela (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Studio Fun International 2018

    0794441521 / 9780794441524

    Serie: Deluxe Guess Who?, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Deluxe Guess Who?

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, Estados Unidos de AmericaGulf Coast Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,71

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. Cespedes-Alicea, Marcela (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Studio Fun International 2018

    0794441165 / 9780794441166

    Serie: Shimmer and Shine, Libro 3 de 3. Libro 3 de 3 - Shimmer and Shine

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, Estados Unidos de AmericaUsed Book Company

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,80

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc. Cespedes-Alicea, Marcel

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: PI Kids 2021

    1503758516 / 9781503758513

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,95

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Fabrizio Petrossi; Harry Moore; Marcela Cespedes; Carav

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: PI Kids 2021

    1503758516 / 9781503758513

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,98

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Fabrizio Petrossi; Harry Moore; Marcela Cespedes; Caravan Studios; Jason Fruchter (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Studio Fun International 2018

    0794441165 / 9780794441166

    Serie: Shimmer and Shine, Libro 3 de 3. Libro 3 de 3 - Shimmer and Shine

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, Estados Unidos de AmericaUsed Book Company

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,00

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc. Cespedes-Alicea, Ma

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Roaring Brook Press 2025

    1250843065 / 9781250843067

    Serie: Dream On, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Dream On

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, Estados Unidos de AmericaDream Books Co.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,30

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly. Cespedes, Marce

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 2022

    0593127897 / 9780593127896

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 313 de 348. Libro 313 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,31

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cespedes-Alicea, Marcela (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers (edition ) 2022

    0593127897 / 9780593127896

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 313 de 348. Libro 313 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,33

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Cespedes-Alicea, Marcela (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 2021

    0593382013 / 9780593382011

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,37

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cespedes-Alicea, Marcela (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 2021

    0593382013 / 9780593382011

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,38

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Integrity of the book is in good condition with no missing pages. Pages can have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Cespedes-Alicea, Marcela (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Studio Fun International 2018

    0794441521 / 9780794441524

    Serie: Deluxe Guess Who?, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Deluxe Guess Who?

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,38

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes highlighting. May have varying covers. Fast Shipping - Mailed in plastic mailer. Cespedes-Alicea, Marcela (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Studio Fun International 2018

    0794441521 / 9780794441524

    Serie: Deluxe Guess Who?, Libro 1 de 7. Libro 1 de 7 - Deluxe Guess Who?

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,40

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Cespedes-Alicea, Marcela (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 2022

    0593127897 / 9780593127896

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 313 de 348. Libro 313 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,40

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Cespedes-Alicea, Marcela (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Harvard Business Review Press 2014

    1422196054 / 9781422196052

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,44

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Harvard Business Review Press 2014

    1422196054 / 9781422196052

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,44

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Harvard Business Review Press 2014

    1422196054 / 9781422196052

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, Estados Unidos de AmericaNew Legacy Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 2,22

    Envío por EUR 2,16 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Roaring Brook Press 2025

    1250843065 / 9781250843067

    Serie: Dream On, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Dream On

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,46

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cespedes, Marcela (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Studio Fun International (edition Brdbk) 2018

    0794441165 / 9780794441166

    Serie: Shimmer and Shine, Libro 3 de 3. Libro 3 de 3 - Shimmer and Shine

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,50

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Board book. Condición: Very Good. Brdbk. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Cespedes-Alicea, Marcela (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 2020

    0593122011 / 9780593122013

    Serie: Butterbean's Café, Libro 13 de 14. Libro 13 de 14 - Butterbean's Café

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,51

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cespedes-Alicea, Marcela (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 2020

    0593122011 / 9780593122013

    Serie: Butterbean's Café, Libro 13 de 14. Libro 13 de 14 - Butterbean's Café

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,51

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cespedes-Alicea, Marcela (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 2020

    0593122011 / 9780593122013

    Serie: Butterbean's Café, Libro 13 de 14. Libro 13 de 14 - Butterbean's Café

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, Estados Unidos de AmericaYour Online Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,52

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    board_book. Condición: Good. Cespedes-Alicea, Marcela (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Harvard Business Review Press 2021

    1633698769 / 9781633698765

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,57

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Roaring Brook Press 2025

    1250843073 / 9781250843074

    Serie: Dream On, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Dream On

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,74

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Cespedes, Marcela (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: PI Kids (edition ) 2021

    1503758516 / 9781503758513

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,75

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Board book. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Markings in workbook. Fabrizio Petrossi; Harry Moore; Marcela Cespedes; Caravan Studios; Jason Fruchter (ilustrador).