Publicado por Central Pennsylvania Methodists, 1945
Librería: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Trade softcover. Spine has large chips at top and bottom . Small note on rear cover. Moderate staining, soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. 271 pages, index, statistics.
Publicado por Central Pennsylvania Methodists, 1952
Librería: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Trade softcover. Owner's name on cover in pen. Moderate staining, soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. 256 pages, index, statistics.
Publicado por Central Pennsylvania Methodists, 1942
Librería: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Trade softcover. Spine has two large tears and front cover is barely attached. 4th page has tear. Moderate staining, soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. 265 pages, index, statistics.
Publicado por Central Pennsylvania Methodists, 1943
Librería: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Trade softcover. Spine has large tears and front cover is barely attached by tape . Small note on rear cover. Moderate staining, soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. 265 pages, index, statistics.
Publicado por Central Pennsylvania Methodists, 1948
Librería: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Trade softcover. Moderate staining, soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. 237 pages, index, statistics.
Publicado por Central Pennsylvania Methodists, 1950
Librería: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Trade softcover. Moderate soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. Small note in pen on cover, small amount of notes inside. 247 pages, index, statistics.
Publicado por Central Pennsylvania Methodists, 1954
Librería: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Trade softcover. Moderate soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. 274 pages, index, statistics.
Publicado por Central Pennsylvania Methodists, 1941
Librería: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Trade softcover. Small chip to front cover, tear at top of spine. Small note on rear cover. Moderate soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. 273 pages, index, statistics.
Publicado por Central Pennsylvania Methodists, 1947
Librería: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Trade softcover. Moderate soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. 237 pages, index, statistics.
Publicado por Central Pennsylvania Methodists, 1947
Librería: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Trade softcover. Moderate staining, soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. 237 pages, index, statistics.
Publicado por Central Pennsylvania Methodists, 1949
Librería: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Trade softcover. Moderate soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. 240 pages, index, statistics.
Publicado por Central Pennsylvania Methodists, 1944
Librería: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Trade softcover. Moderate soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. Front cover separating from spine block but still attached. Notes on front endpaper and rear cover in pen. 287 pages, index, statistics.
Publicado por Central Pennsylvania Methodists, 1959
Librería: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Trade softcover. Moderate rubbing and shelfwear to covers. Contents clean. 300 pages, index, statistics.
Publicado por Central Pennsylvania Methodists, 1951
Librería: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Trade softcover. Moderate soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. Small amount of notes in text in pen. 252 pages, index, statistics.
Publicado por Central Pennsylvania Methodists, 1958
Librería: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Trade softcover. Light soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. Pen marks to cover. Contents clean. 294 pages, index, statistics.
Publicado por Central Pennsylvania Methodists, 1957
Librería: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Trade softcover. Light soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. Contents clean. 290 pages, index, statistics.
Publicado por Central Pennsylvania Methodists, 1948
Librería: Marbus Farm Books, Winchester, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Trade softcover. Moderate soiling, rubbing and shelfwear to covers. Some notes in text in pencil. 232 pages, index, statistics.