Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lonely Planet Global Limited, 2016
ISBN 10: 1760344214 ISBN 13: 9781760344214
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. A few pages have coloring. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lonely Planet (edition 1), 2016
ISBN 10: 1760344214 ISBN 13: 9781760344214
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Die Gestalten Verlag 04.02.2020., 2020
ISBN 10: 3899558405 ISBN 13: 9783899558401
Librería: Versandantiquariat Bookuck, Georgensgmünd, RH, Alemania
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Wie neu. Celas, Carolina Ilustrador. 40 S. Just like the ungraspable horizon, each of us is limitless. Uncover the infinite potential of your imagination with Beyond the Horizon.ÂThe worlds horizon is considered a limit to the vastness of our planet, but for a little girl with a boundless imagination and -irrepressible curiosity, its more than a frontier, its an invitation to explore and pursue what is ever-present but always just out of reach. Told poetically through her eyes, Beyond the Horizon is a beautiful tale that encourages us to grasp the invisible-both within and beyond ourselves. Playing with different fields of vision in multiple micro-stories and looking at the world from every angle, it takes us on a color-filled journey, reminding us all the way that how we see challenges and opportunities is just a matter of perspective. Ge287,29 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 400 Gebundene Ausgabe, noch in Folie eineschweißt, :-).
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 19,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Celas, Carolina Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 8,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 8,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
EUR 14,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Idioma/Language: Español. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCartoné (tapa dura cartón). Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Nuevo. 01. El horizonte nos rodea por todas partes. Aquí. Allí. Más lejos.Visible o indetectable. A veces, distante. Otras, tan cerca. Discreto. Silencioso. Infinito. Difícil de entender. Siempre parece escapar denosotros y sin embargo .El álbum debut de Carolina Celas sigue la línea del horizonte paradibujar narrativas espaciales que nos conducen a un cuento gráficohermoso y poético. LIBRO.
EUR 13,85
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Nuevo. Colección: ----- | Encuadernación: Tapa dura | Páginas: 40 | Dimensiones: 190 x 280 | País: ESPAÑA | Sinopsis: El horizonte nos rodea por todas partes. Aquí. Allí. Más lejos. Visible o indetectable. A veces, distante. Otras, tan cerca. Discreto. Silencioso. Infinito. Difícil de entender. Siempre parece escapar de nosotros y sin embargo . El álbum debut de Carolina Celas sigue la línea del horizonte para dibujar narrativas espaciales que nos conducen a un cuento gráfico hermoso y poético. - Álbumes ilustrados | Arte, arquitectura, cine y fotografía.
EUR 31,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. . hardcover. . . . . .
EUR 14,25
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Nuevo. El horizonte nos rodea por todas partes. Aquí. Allí. Más lejos. Visible o indetectable. A veces, distante. Otras, tan cerca. Discreto. Silencioso. Infinito. Difícil de entender. Siempre parece escapar de nosotros y sin embargo . El álbum debut de Carolina Celas sigue la línea del horizonte para dibujar narrativas espaciales que nos conducen a un cuento gráfico hermoso y poético.
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.
Librería: A43 Kulturgut, Münster, Alemania
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGb - (OVK: 14,90). Condición: Sehr gut. Celas, Carolina Ilustrador. 40 S. MÄNGELEXEMPLAR: UNGELESEN und VOLLSTÄNDIG, aber mit leichten äußeren LAGER-/TRANSPORTSPUREN. Mit einem STEMPEL im BUCHSCHNITT als Mängelexemplar gekennzeichnet. Sofort versandfertig! Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
EUR 39,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. . hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCartoné (tapa dura cartón). Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Nuevo. 01. Lhoritzó ens envolta per tot arreu. Aquí. Allà. Més lluny. Visible oindetectable. De vegades, distant. Daltres, tan a prop. Discret.Silenciós. Infinit. Difícil dentendre. Sempre sembla escapar denosaltres i no obstant aix. .Làlbum debut de Carolina Celas segueix la línia de lhoritzó perdibuixar narratives espacials i petites que ens condueixen a un contegràfic bonic i poètic. LIBRO.
EUR 13,85
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Nuevo. COLECCIÓN: INFANTIL INFANTIL - ALBUMES ILUSTRADOS | LIBROS DE CUENTOS ILUSTRADOS | LIBROS ILUSTRADOS, LIBROS DE ACTIVIDADES Y MATERIA.
EUR 16,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: fine. Celas, Carolina Ilustrador. très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en très bon état, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie en leur offrant une seconde vie,Coins abîmés. 333611-1 - So Beyond the Horizon, Celas, Carolina, DGV, 2020.
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.