Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grosset & Dunlap, 1974
Librería: Kayleighbug Books, IOBA, Cedar Grove, WV, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Stock Photos! We photograph every item. 411 pages; edge wear, sunning to boards, corners bumped; An indispensable guide to care and repair of your home. 4000 things you can do and make around the house.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grosset & Dunlap, 1974
Librería: gigabooks, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hard Cover - VG - No dust jacket if issued - Book is clean and tight with light wear - Illustrated - 414 pages.
Publicado por Grosset & Dunlap, 1974
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Publicado por Grosset And Dunlap, 1974
Librería: Pomfret Street Books, Carlisle, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. Binding Tight Pages Clean Light Edge Wear Previous Owner's Name On First Page No Dust Jacket. Book.
Año de publicación: 1974
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Binding is moderately loose. Some pages are falling out. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Publicado por Grosset and Dunlap, 1974
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New.
Publicado por Grosset & Dunlap, New York, 1974
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Later. Very good plus+. Hardcover, pictorial boards, lightly soiled foredges.
Publicado por Grosset & Dunlap, New York, 1974
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Later. Very good plus. Slightly rubbed along the edges.