EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Old Street Publishing, United Kingdom, London, 2019
ISBN 10: 1910400963 ISBN 13: 9781910400968
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,17
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Orphans Treasure Box, Champaign, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ships quickly. Mild shelf/reading wear. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.
Librería: Orphans Treasure Box, Champaign, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ships quickly. Mild shelf/reading wear. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ECW Press September 2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1770415432 ISBN 13: 9781770415430
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Good. Shelf and Spine Wear.
EUR 4,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1776415775. 4/17/2026 8:49:35 AM.
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ECW Press September 2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1770415432 ISBN 13: 9781770415430
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Good.
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Book and cover look really nice. Binding is tight and square. Book is clean as a whistle inside and out.
Librería: Third Person Books, Elk Grove Village, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very good trade paperback. Solid binding. Minimal wear to cover. We use quality packaging materials.
EUR 14,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ECW Press September 2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1770415432 ISBN 13: 9781770415430
Librería: My Sister's Books, Pawleys Island, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used.