Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Klutz (edition ACT NOV SP), 2010
ISBN 10: 1591747333 ISBN 13: 9781591747338
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover-spiral. Condición: Very Good. ACT NOV SP. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Kit complete. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover-spiral. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover_spiral. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover-spiral. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover-spiral. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover-spiral. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The HUE Book of Animation: Create Your Own Stop Motion Movies This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Act Nov Sp. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Act Nov Sp. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 4,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 4,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 18,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 64 pages. 8.43x5.85x0.73 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Klutz, USA, 2010
Librería: The Raven and the Writing Desk, Ruawai, NORTH, Nueva Zelanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Good - Some Wear. No Jacket. First. Missing DVD.
Librería: PAPER CAVALIER US, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: fair. Readable condition with clear signs of use. May contain notes, highlights, lack the dust jacket or extras like CDs, access codes or inserts.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mutual UFO Network, Cincinnati, OH, 2014
Librería: Singularity Rare & Fine, Baldwinsville, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 44,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. Cincinnati, OH: Mutual UFO Network, Inc., 2014. The June, 2014 issue, number 554, of the MUFON UFO Journal. Quarto, staple-bound wraps, 24 pp. As New; pristine and immaculate; see scans. See scans of cover and contents page for a rundown of contents, with contributions from editor Marsh, Roger (editor); Jan C. Harzan; Stanton Friedman; Nick Redfern; George Filer; Gavin A.J. MacLeod; Maria Cadwell; and Cassidy Nicholas. Featured are: Perdido Key Craft with Occupant; Greensboro, NC Disc; Ohio Triangle; Warwick, RI Triangle; Men In Black; sightings in Alaska, Alabama, California, Colorado, Illinois, Kentucky, Montana, Pennsylvania, New Hampshire and Texas. Also, standard departments. Lmufon.
Librería: L. Michael, North Hollywood, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Book: Very Good/Close To Near Fine/, Ilustrador. Book: Very Good/Close To Near Fine/, $73.89 9780993071904 the HUE BOOK of ANIMATION: CREATE YOUR OWN STOP MOTION MOVIES * CASSIDY, John; BERGER, Nicholas Ascent IT Ltd. UnStated Year Of Publication UnStated Edition * * * * * S/c 0ff~White With Red Bottom On Spine With Title In Red Letters, Soft Cover Book: Very Good/Close To Near Fine/, Shelf, Edge And Corner Wear. 64 Numbered Pages Printed On 0ff~White Paper, That Are Clean And Tight To The Spine, Appear To Be UnRead, In Near Fine/ Condition. Storage Shelf Twist In Book, From Being Between Two Larger UnEven Books. D/j: None. This Item Will Be Sent Wrapped In Plastic, Taped Shut And In A = Padded Mailing Envelope To Prevent Shipping Damage So That It Will Arrive In The Description Described Which Applies To This B00K, Only. = No Odors, No Writing, No Names, No Rippling, Not Stuck Together, No Book Plate, Not X~Library, No Other Marks. = Will Make It, An Excellent Addition To Your Own Personal Library Collection, Or As A Gift, For The Discriminating Reader / Collector. = WORLD WIDE SHIPPING, AVAILABLE *.