Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2002
ISBN 10: 0632046449 ISBN 13: 9780632046447
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2002
ISBN 10: 0632046449 ISBN 13: 9780632046447
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2002
ISBN 10: 0632046449 ISBN 13: 9780632046447
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Publicado por Spectacle Media Inc, 2018
Librería: marvin granlund, Emeryville, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Very Good paperback magazine bumped at the top corner. 128 pages, unmarked; OOCB OVRC3; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 128 pages.
Idioma: Alemán
ISBN 10: 3437419730 ISBN 13: 9783437419737
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 1405103884 ISBN 13: 9781405103886
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,77
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 1405103884 ISBN 13: 9781405103886
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,42
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2003
ISBN 10: 1405103272 ISBN 13: 9781405103275
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 1405103884 ISBN 13: 9781405103886
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2003
ISBN 10: 1405103272 ISBN 13: 9781405103275
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 98,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2003
ISBN 10: 1405103272 ISBN 13: 9781405103275
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 172,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Acceptable. Dust Jacket NOT present. CD WILL BE MISSING. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Librería: The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 446,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback.