Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cliffs Notes, Lincoln, NE, 1965
ISBN 10: 0822011832 ISBN 13: 9780822011835
Librería: Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. 58 pages. Few signs of use.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,57
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magination Press ® ? American Psychological Association, 2020
ISBN 10: 1557986428 ISBN 13: 9781557986429
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Pillo, Cary Ilustrador. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pillo, Cary Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pillo, Cary Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pillo, Cary Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magination Press (R) -- American Psychologica, 2020
ISBN 10: 1557987017 ISBN 13: 9781557987013
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pillo, Cary Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magination Press (R) -- American Psychologica, 2020
ISBN 10: 1557987017 ISBN 13: 9781557987013
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pillo, Cary Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magination Press ® ? American Psychological Association, 2020
ISBN 10: 1557987017 ISBN 13: 9781557987013
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Pillo, Cary Ilustrador. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magination Press (R) -- American Psychologica, 2020
ISBN 10: 1557987017 ISBN 13: 9781557987013
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pillo, Cary Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magination Press (R) -- American Psychologica, 2020
ISBN 10: 1557987017 ISBN 13: 9781557987013
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pillo, Cary Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magination Press (R) -- American Psychologica, 2020
ISBN 10: 1557987017 ISBN 13: 9781557987013
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Pillo, Cary Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magination Press (R) -- American Psychologica, 2020
ISBN 10: 1557987017 ISBN 13: 9781557987013
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pillo, Cary Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magination Press (R) -- American Psychologica, 2020
ISBN 10: 1557987017 ISBN 13: 9781557987013
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pillo, Cary Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magination Press (R) -- American Psychologica, 2020
ISBN 10: 1557987017 ISBN 13: 9781557987013
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pillo, Cary Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magination Press (R) -- American Psychologica, 2020
ISBN 10: 1557987017 ISBN 13: 9781557987013
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pillo, Cary Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Psychological Association, 2020
ISBN 10: 1557987017 ISBN 13: 9781557987013
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pillo, Cary Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Psychological Association, 2020
ISBN 10: 1557987017 ISBN 13: 9781557987013
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pillo, Cary Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Psychological Association, 2020
ISBN 10: 1557987017 ISBN 13: 9781557987013
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pillo, Cary Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magination Press ? American Psychological Association, 2020
ISBN 10: 1557987017 ISBN 13: 9781557987013
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pillo, Cary Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Intermedia Publishing Group, Inc., 2010
ISBN 10: 1935529846 ISBN 13: 9781935529842
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair.
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pillo, Cary Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!