Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bedazzled Ink Publishing Company, 2017
ISBN 10: 1945805447 ISBN 13: 9781945805448
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bedazzled Ink Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1945805447 ISBN 13: 9781945805448
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bedazzled Ink Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1945805447 ISBN 13: 9781945805448
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bedazzled Ink Publishing LLC, 2017
ISBN 10: 1945805447 ISBN 13: 9781945805448
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Empire & Great Jones Little Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 168073041X ISBN 13: 9781680730418
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Keliana Tayler; Casey Robin Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Fortress Publishers, 1993
ISBN 10: 0806626852 ISBN 13: 9780806626857
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Fortress Publishers, 1993
ISBN 10: 0806626852 ISBN 13: 9780806626857
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Africa World Books Pty Ltd, 2019
ISBN 10: 0648502813 ISBN 13: 9780648502814
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Africa World Books Pty Ltd 6/3/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 0648502813 ISBN 13: 9780648502814
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,08
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Poetry of a Dove: I am the light of the world. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Africa World Books Pty Ltd, 2019
ISBN 10: 0648502813 ISBN 13: 9780648502814
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bedazzled Ink Publishing September 2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1945805447 ISBN 13: 9781945805448
Librería: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None. Inscription signed by author. ; 8.4 X 5.5 X 0.5 inches; 228 pages; Signed by Author. Signed By Author.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bedazzled Ink Publishing (edition ), 2017
ISBN 10: 1945805447 ISBN 13: 9781945805448
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Love & Light Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 0993593127 ISBN 13: 9780993593123
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Africa World Books Pty Ltd, 2019
ISBN 10: 0648502813 ISBN 13: 9780648502814
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 4,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1760948708. 10/20/2025 8:25:08 AM.
Librería: MostlySignedBooks, Kensington, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very good in very good dust jacket. SIGNED and inscribed 'For Peggy, all best' by the author on the half-title page. 1st edition, 1st printing, complete number line. Dust jacket has a crease to inner front fold. Book has foxing to the edges of the pageblock. The debut novel by the author of 'Hillary and Soon-Yi Shop for Ties'. Rare signed. Where possible, all books come with dust jacket in a clear protective plastic sleeve, sealed in a ziplock bag, wrapped in bubble wrap, shipped in a box. Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harlequin Mills & Boon, Limited, 2022
ISBN 10: 0263317935 ISBN 13: 9780263317930
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Love & Light Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 0993593127 ISBN 13: 9780993593123
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Love & Light Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 0993593127 ISBN 13: 9780993593123
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Minnesota Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1517918472 ISBN 13: 9781517918477
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Colewood Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. 1st Edition. Signed 1st edition, 1st printing William Morrow Co. hardcover w/ DJ, 1987. Book is NF, clean, binding tight enough to suggest it is unread. DJ is NF, w/ exceptionally light shelfwear. Signed & inscribed by author on title page. Free delivery confirmation. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Fortress Pub, Minneapolis, Minnesota, U.S.A., 1993
ISBN 10: 0806626771 ISBN 13: 9780806626772
Librería: Collectorsemall, Rialto, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition/1st Printing. Signed by Carter. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Signed & Inscribed By Author.