Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enslow Pub Inc (edition ), 1994
ISBN 10: 0894904728 ISBN 13: 9780894904721
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLibrary Binding. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Studio Fun International, 2021
ISBN 10: 0794448259 ISBN 13: 9780794448257
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,57
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Studio Fun International, 2021
ISBN 10: 0794448259 ISBN 13: 9780794448257
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,46
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritolibrary. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Publicado por Neil A. Kjos Music Co, 1964
Librería: RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. 40 pages; minor age tan to text; med wear to corners, edges, and spine of cover; 2.5 inch tear to front cover at bottom of spine; med rub; med bumping along spine; numerous minor creases/ dings to cover; a few minor marks; small chunk missing from bottom right corner of front cover; stapled binding; weighs 3.5 ounces; measures 10.2 by 6.8 by .17 inches; first listed 6/19/14.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritolibrary. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritolibrary. Condición: Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Facts On File, Incorporated, 1985
ISBN 10: 087754753X ISBN 13: 9780877547532
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Reissue. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Facts On File, Incorporated, 1985
ISBN 10: 087754753X ISBN 13: 9780877547532
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Reissue. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10: 1449559190 ISBN 13: 9781449559199
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Madden, Sandra Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Browne, Jason Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chelsea House Publishers, New York, 1985
ISBN 10: 087754753X ISBN 13: 9780877547532
Librería: NWJbooks, Lancaster, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. First printing. White lettering on black pictorial covers. 8vo, 110pp. Ex-library copy with usual edge stamps & card pocket. Probably never read.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Browne, Jason Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 15,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. 4th. Very nice book with light wear. There are two small red marks on the outer page edges.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chelsea House Publishers, New York, 1985
ISBN 10: 0877547661 ISBN 13: 9780877547662
Librería: 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Encyclopedia of Psychoactive Drugs; Ex-Library; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 104 pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 21,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Rodale Press, Emmaus, PA, 1985
ISBN 10: 0878575731 ISBN 13: 9780878575732
Librería: Gibson's Books, New Hope, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Illustrated by Pamela & Walter Carroll Ilustrador. Very Good with no dust jacket; Trade PB.
Publicado por Neil A. Kjos Music Co., 1964
Librería: Book Happy Booksellers, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 7" x 10" Wraps; 40pp; Minor staining to covers, book is slightly curled, pages clean & tight, Good+ condition. Two part folk songs with melody and descant. Chord letters for autoharp are included where the chord structure permits. 14 songs including: All Through the Night; The Ash Grove; The Colorado Trail; The Foot Traveller; Goin' to Boston; My Banjo; Pretty Saro; more.
EUR 15,05
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Browne, Jason Ilustrador. 2025. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Printing. Association copy inscribed to author James Carroll (excerpted in this book from An American Requiem) with thanks on title page. About new book in barely rubbed dj. Unmarked but for separate name to ffep.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enslow Publishers, Springfield, New Jersey, 1994
ISBN 10: 0894904728 ISBN 13: 9780894904721
Librería: Black Falcon Books, Wellesley, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Third printing. A library edition, and book is ex-library, with library stamps to first two pages and all page edges. Corners and spine ends bumped and edgeworn. Mylar protected.
EUR 14,41
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Browne, Jason Ilustrador. 2025. Paperback. . . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Burke Publishing Company Limited, 1985
ISBN 10: 0222014601 ISBN 13: 9780222014603
Librería: Shore Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 14,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 96 pages. Illustrated. (SL#182).
EUR 15,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Browne, Jason Ilustrador. 80 pages. 10.25x6.70x10.24 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 16,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por San Diego, CA: Studio Fun International, 2022, 2022
Librería: WellRead Books, Shamong, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito2nd printing; Barnes and Noble Exclusive Edition; 4to.; illustrated cloth covered boards with illustrated endpapers, hardcover; 77 pages; color illustrations; corners and spine ends lightly rubbed else very good.