Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Cognitive Tutor Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 1932409688 ISBN 13: 9781932409680
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,88
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. Ex-Library copy, like new condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Cognitive Tutor Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 1932409688 ISBN 13: 9781932409680
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ex-Library copy with some moderate shelf wear. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Cognitive Tutor Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 1932409688 ISBN 13: 9781932409680
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes & Noble, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 1435169522 ISBN 13: 9781435169524
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Cognitive Tutor Company, 2006
ISBN 10: 1932409688 ISBN 13: 9781932409680
Librería: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. BRAND NEW, Perfect Shape, txt-913,Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendly, we answer emails fast, accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction!
EUR 11,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Pub 1948,1984 dj, NY, 1948
ISBN 10: 0671506196 ISBN 13: 9780671506193
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHARDCOVER. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. HARDCOVER; Thirty-Third Printing. VERY GOOD CONDITION IN VERY GOOD UNCLIPT(NO PR ICE) DUST JACKET.very clean, SOLID, BRIGHT ; BRIGHT GLOSSY DUST JACKET HAS GLOSSY GOLD SPINE & COVER TITLES ON RED CLOTH HARD COVERS.; 306+pg pages; Popular Self Help. Practical, concrete, easy to read & inspiring handbook on conquering worry." Index.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 14,54
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Ruso
Publicado por AST : AST MOSKVA; Vladimir: VKT, 2009
ISBN 10: 517057777X ISBN 13: 9785170577774
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hassell Street Press 9/9/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1013447336 ISBN 13: 9781013447334
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,31
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Ocean Atmospheric-electric Results. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hassell Street Press 9/10/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1015014348 ISBN 13: 9781015014343
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,31
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Oceanic Tintinnoina of the Plankton Gathered During the Last Cruise of the Carnegie. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Negro Universities Press, 1970
ISBN 10: 0837150949 ISBN 13: 9780837150949
Librería: Lost Time Books, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,20
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. VG+. Very light wear. Appears unread. Interior is pristine. No writing or markings of any kind.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carnegie Endowment for Int'l Peace, 2001
ISBN 10: 0870031848 ISBN 13: 9780870031847
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hassell Street Press 9/9/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1014821991 ISBN 13: 9781014821997
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,05
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Genus Ceratium in the Pacific and North Atlantic Oceans. Book.
EUR 19,71
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
EUR 20,12
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Maple Press Pvt Ltd, IN, 2011
ISBN 10: 9350330997 ISBN 13: 9789350330999
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 22,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 20,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,26
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. ISBN:9788194735922 N.A.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.