Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harlequin Enterprises ULC, 2013
ISBN 10: 0373091370 ISBN 13: 9780373091379
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harlequin Enterprises ULC, 2013
ISBN 10: 0373091370 ISBN 13: 9780373091379
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harlequin Kimani Arabesque, 2013
ISBN 10: 0373091370 ISBN 13: 9780373091379
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harlequin Kimani Arabesque, 2013
ISBN 10: 0373091370 ISBN 13: 9780373091379
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harlequin Kimani Arabesque, 2013
ISBN 10: 0373091370 ISBN 13: 9780373091379
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harlequin Kimani Arabesque, 2013
ISBN 10: 0373091370 ISBN 13: 9780373091379
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Paperback Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harlequin Enterprises ULC, 1999
ISBN 10: 1583140034 ISBN 13: 9781583140031
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harlequin Kimani Arabesque, 1999
ISBN 10: 1583140034 ISBN 13: 9781583140031
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harlequin Kimani Arabesque, 1999
ISBN 10: 1583140034 ISBN 13: 9781583140031
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. A few small marks or stains to the page edges/pages . A tan to the page edges/pages . Ex library copy with usual stamps & stickers . Minor shelf wear.
Publicado por Societe Des Arts De Genève: Les Cahiers De La Classe Des Beaux-Arts, Genève, 1990
Librería: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSaddle Stitch / Broché. Condición: Near Fine/Excellente Condition. Carmen Perrin; Vincent Pfisterer; Anne Sauser-Hall; Jeanne Schmid; Jean Stern; Annemarie Weber Ilustrador. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: square 8vo / in-8o carré. Book.
Publicado por Societe Des Arts De Genève: Les Cahiers De La Classe Des Beaux-Arts, Genève, 1990
Librería: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSaddle Stitch / Broché. Condición: Near Fine/Excellente Condition. Carmen Perrin; Vincent Pfisterer; Anne Sauser-Hall; Jeanne Schmid; Jean Stern; Annemarie Weber Ilustrador. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: square 8vo / in-8o carré. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Birkhauser, Basel, Switzerland, 2004
ISBN 10: 376437098X ISBN 13: 9783764370985
Librería: Book Booth, Berea, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pages clean & bright; binding tight; very minor wear to covers. 192 pages. Thoroughly illustrated in color. Presents 15 of Carmen Perrin's most important art-in-architecture interventions. Size: 9" x 11".
Publicado por Centre D`Art Contemporain De Lacoux, 1998
Librería: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
EUR 10,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover / Couverture Souple. Condición: Near Fine/Excellente Condition. Nathalie Novarina; Daniella Pellaud; Carmen Perrin; Kotscha Reist; Nando Snozzi; Silvana Solivella; Irene Tetaz; Hans Thomann; Alexandre Trifu; Dominique Tronchet Ilustrador. Avec un envoi a l`interieur da la couverture inférieur. Autrement, propre et solide. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: wide 16mo / in-16 étendu. Book.
Publicado por Centre D`Art Contemporain De Lacoux, 1998
Librería: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover / Couverture Souple. Condición: Near Fine/Excellente Condition. Nathalie Novarina; Daniella Pellaud; Carmen Perrin; Kotscha Reist; Nando Snozzi; Silvana Solivella; Irene Tetaz; Hans Thomann; Alexandre Trifu; Dominique Tronchet Ilustrador. Avec un envoi a l`interieur da la couverture inférieur. Autrement, propre et solide. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: wide 16mo / in-16 étendu. Book.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 15,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 15,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 12,43
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AuthorHouse 2005-11-10, 2005
ISBN 10: 1420877631 ISBN 13: 9781420877632
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 12,70
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Kriens: Museum in Bellpark (1992)., 1992
Librería: Jeff Maser, Bookseller - ABAA, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst edition. 56 pp. Light toning to edges, else near fine in glossy illustrated wrappers. Illustrated exhibition catalogue. Eight page booklet (in English) about Perrin laid in.
Publicado por Kriens: Museum in Bellpark January 1992, 1992
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Like New. Very nice clean, tight copy free of any marks.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Metropolitan Museum of Art, 2009
ISBN 10: 0300142072 ISBN 13: 9780300142075
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Metropolitan Museum of Art, 2009
ISBN 10: 0300142072 ISBN 13: 9780300142075
Librería: Broad Street Books, Branchville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover with dust jacket. Book is in very nice condition, text is unmarked and pages are tight.
Publicado por Joao Pessos, Sousa, Brasil, 1998
Librería: Heartwood Books, A.B.A.A., Charlottesville, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Covered Booklet. Condición: Very Good. Very Good, internall clean, solid copy. Small 5x7 inch 52 page oblong paper covered booklet illustrating a work by this this Bolivian born Swiss artist. Heavily illustrated with photos of the construction of a sculpture in the form of a brick kiln. Text in French and Portuguese. #.
Publicado por Prix culturel "La Placette", 1988
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover exhibition catalog, 48 pages, in French, very good condition, no internal marks, clean and crisp, with b/w and color copies.
Librería: Timshala Books, Olathe, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Metropolitan Museum of Art, 2009
ISBN 10: 0300142072 ISBN 13: 9780300142075
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, 88 pages, in French, very good condition, no internal marks, clean and crisp. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Biblioteca Nacional de España, Madrid, 2021
ISBN 10: 8492462736 ISBN 13: 9788492462735
Librería: E y P Libros Antiguos, Madrid, M, España
Miembro de asociación: LIBRIS
Original o primera edición
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condición: Excelente. 1 Edición. Excelente estado, sin marcas, anotaciones ni subrayados. Conserva retractilado editorial. Como nuevo.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 63,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.