Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Last Word Books, Olympia, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. A used book with minor shelf wear and imperfections. Thank you for supporting Last Word Books and independent bookstores.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Cafaggi, Daniela Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. After having his heart broken by Luna, Princess, and Lady, Vincent decidesto focus on himself first. While on a camping trip with his closest RPG friends,this young college student must let go of all his emotional baggage, his pastfailed relationships, and the magic tricks up his sleeve. He must learn to lovehimself before falling head over heels with someone else to possibly love him.Who knows, the love of Vincent's life could be right around the corner? It's theheartwarming and tear-jerking conclusion of this emotional trilogy.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,54
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. After having his heart broken by Luna, Princess, and Lady, Vincent decides to focus on himself first. While on a camping trip with his closest RPG friends, this young college student must let go of all his emotional baggage, his past failed relationships, and the magic tricks up his sleeve. He must learn to love himself before falling head over heels with someone else to possibly love him. Who knows, the love of Vincents life could be right around the corner? Its the heartwarming and tear-jerking conclusion of this emotional trilogy. The finale we have all been waiting for on this endearing rom-com. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Super Genius, New York, New York, 2020
ISBN 10: 154580317X ISBN 13: 9781545803172
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: New. No Jacket. New Graphic Novel.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,45
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley and Sons Ltd, 2011
ISBN 10: 1444339273 ISBN 13: 9781444339277
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 27,08
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 27,01
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley and Sons Ltd, GB, 2011
ISBN 10: 1444339273 ISBN 13: 9781444339277
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 32,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. The Challenge of Transnational Private Regulation: Conceptual and Constitutional Debates presents an extensive treatment of the constitutional dimensions of transnational private regulation, including its sources of power and modes of accountability. Represents the first extensive treatment of the phenomenon of transnational private regulationOffers conceptual and theoretical innovation in considering the significance of transnational private regulation and its relationship to governmental activity in hybrid regimesAnalyzes constitutional issues surrounding the emergence of transnational private regulation.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,35
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Très bon état. 19 8x26 7x1 4cm. 2017. Relié. 88 pages. Fine.
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Très bon état. 19 8x26 7x1 4cm. 2017. Relié. 88 pages. Fine.
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Très bon état - légères marques de lecture et/ou de stockage mais du reste en très bon état- expédié soigneusement depuis la France. 19 8x26 7x1 4cm. 2017. Relié. 88 pages. Fine.
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Comme neuf - livre issu de destockage - pouvant présenter d'infimes traces de stockage - Expédié soigneusement dans emballage adapté. 19 8x26 7x1 4cm. 2017. Relié. 88 pages. As New.
EUR 31,18
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 192.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 29,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 192 pages. 8.80x5.90x0.40 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,74
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 192.