Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dave Burgess Consulting, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10: 1946444928 ISBN 13: 9781946444929
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dave Burgess Consulting, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10: 1946444928 ISBN 13: 9781946444929
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dave Burgess Consulting, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10: 1946444928 ISBN 13: 9781946444929
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Corners are bent. Stains on outside cover inside the book. There are tears on paperback. Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dave Burgess Consulting, 2018
ISBN 10: 1946444928 ISBN 13: 9781946444929
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dave Burgess Consulting, 2018
ISBN 10: 1946444928 ISBN 13: 9781946444929
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dave Burgess Consulting, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10: 1946444928 ISBN 13: 9781946444929
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dave Burgess Consulting, 2018
ISBN 10: 1946444928 ISBN 13: 9781946444929
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dave Burgess Consulting, 2018
ISBN 10: 1946444928 ISBN 13: 9781946444929
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Burgess Consulting, Incorporated, Dave, 2018
ISBN 10: 1946444928 ISBN 13: 9781946444929
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dave Burgess Consulting, Incorpo, 2018
ISBN 10: 1946444928 ISBN 13: 9781946444929
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crowell Company, Thomas Y., 1979
ISBN 10: 0690017731 ISBN 13: 9780690017731
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Has a gift inscription.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Goodman's Sons, Philadelphia, 1906
Librería: The Corner Bookshop, Bath, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 12,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Limited Edition. Edge wear, moderately worn covers, paper spine label worn, inner hinge cracking, pages lightly yellowed, otherwise very good. #401 of 985 copies, signed by the author. Ancestors of a Philadelphia man come back to tell him the story of their lives. They are a Quaker gentleman and his son-in-law, a colonel in the American Revolution. Caulfield, 11. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: Singing Saw Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover in dust jacket, spine leans, clean pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Goodman's Sons, Philadelphia, PA, 1906
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. No Jacket. First Edition. #649 of 985 copies. The inner front spine has been badly repaired. Signed By the Authoress.
EUR 15,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Harper Resource; Pub Date: 1/1/1986 Binding: paperback Pages: 630 Reprint edition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomas Y. Crowell Company, 1979
ISBN 10: 0690017731 ISBN 13: 9780690017731
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomas Y. Crowell Company, 1979
ISBN 10: 0690017731 ISBN 13: 9780690017731
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used book that is clean, average condition without any missing pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomas Y. Crowell Company, 1979
ISBN 10: 0690017731 ISBN 13: 9780690017731
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Acceptable condition. No Dust Jacket Revised edition. A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books.