Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan, 2012
ISBN 10: 8172763689 ISBN 13: 9788172763688
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan, 2012
ISBN 10: 8172763689 ISBN 13: 9788172763688
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan, 2012
ISBN 10: 8172763689 ISBN 13: 9788172763688
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan, 2012
ISBN 10: 8172763689 ISBN 13: 9788172763688
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan, 2012
ISBN 10: 8172763689 ISBN 13: 9788172763688
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan/Mumbai/India, 1951
ISBN 10: 8172763654 ISBN 13: 9788172763657
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan/Mumbai/India, 1951
ISBN 10: 8172763654 ISBN 13: 9788172763657
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan, 2005
ISBN 10: 8172763646 ISBN 13: 9788172763640
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 1,08
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 1,38
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 1,33
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 279.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan BVB, 2005
ISBN 10: 8172763646 ISBN 13: 9788172763640
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan, 2012
ISBN 10: 8172763689 ISBN 13: 9788172763688
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan, 2018
ISBN 10: 8172764766 ISBN 13: 9788172764760
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan, 2018
ISBN 10: 8172764766 ISBN 13: 9788172764760
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan, 2017
ISBN 10: 8172765703 ISBN 13: 9788172765705
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 2,04
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 279.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan (edition 64th Ed. 2018), 2018
ISBN 10: 8172764766 ISBN 13: 9788172764760
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 64th Ed. 2018. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan (edition 64th Ed. 2018), 2018
ISBN 10: 8172764766 ISBN 13: 9788172764760
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,26
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 64th Ed. 2018. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Paperback edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan BVB, 2011
ISBN 10: 8172763093 ISBN 13: 9788172763091
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. [viii] + 71 9th Edition Text in English and Sanskrit.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan BVB, 2017
ISBN 10: 8172765703 ISBN 13: 9788172765705
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 11th edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan, 2018
ISBN 10: 8172764766 ISBN 13: 9788172764760
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan, 2021
ISBN 10: 8172764820 ISBN 13: 9788172764821
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,32
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan, 2021
ISBN 10: 8172764820 ISBN 13: 9788172764821
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan, 2021
ISBN 10: 8172764820 ISBN 13: 9788172764821
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan, 2018
ISBN 10: 8172764766 ISBN 13: 9788172764760
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan, 2018
ISBN 10: 8172764766 ISBN 13: 9788172764760
Librería: mountain, GEORGETOWN, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. has some light water damage. softcover book light wear to cover and book edges, has some light reader wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan, 2021
ISBN 10: 8172764820 ISBN 13: 9788172764821
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,96
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan, 2021
ISBN 10: 8172764820 ISBN 13: 9788172764821
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.