Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition ), 2014
ISBN 10: 1492131172 ISBN 13: 9781492131175
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2014
ISBN 10: 1492131172 ISBN 13: 9781492131175
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2014
ISBN 10: 1492131172 ISBN 13: 9781492131175
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2014
ISBN 10: 1492131172 ISBN 13: 9781492131175
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1791959911 ISBN 13: 9781791959913
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por people's education Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 7107290452 ISBN 13: 9787107290459
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Some wear, but still a good reading copy. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,58
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,11
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 13,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 160 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.37 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 17,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Isabella Media Inc 2019-04-26, 2019
ISBN 10: 0999445995 ISBN 13: 9780999445990
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 14,19
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1791959911 ISBN 13: 9781791959913
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 19,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 214 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.54 inches. In Stock.
EUR 20,27
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 24,13
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por people's education Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 7107336649 ISBN 13: 9787107336645
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Acceptable condition! Any other included accessories are also in Acceptable condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear such as cover tears discoloration, staining, marks, scuffs, etc. All pages intact.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Agricultural University Press Pub. Date :200, 2000
ISBN 10: 7811174561 ISBN 13: 9787811174564
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 34,96
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:CAI DONG YUAN NONG YE BU NONG MIN KE JI JIAO YU PEI XUN ZHONG XIN ZHONG YANG NONG YE GUANG BO DIAN SHI XUE XIAO.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:China Agricultural University Press Pub. Date :200.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por People's Publishing House Pub. Date :2004-8-1, 2000
ISBN 10: 7010027226 ISBN 13: 9787010027227
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 36,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Ship out in 2 business day, And Fast shipping, Free Tracking number will be provided after the shipment.Pages Number: 86 Publisher: People's Publishing House Pub. Date :2004-8-1. Deng Xiaoping Theory is the talent and personnel an important component of Deng Xiaoping Theory. a new era of human resources and personnel work. the theoretical basis for a guide to action.Four Satisfaction guaranteed,or money back.
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 38,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Paperback Pages Number: 251 Language: Chinese to enter a new stage of the contradictions and the challenges of accession to the WTO. the face of agricultural development to improve the competitiveness of agricultural products. to improve agricultural efficiency. the fundamental way to increase farmers' income is to accelerate scientific and technological progress. and continuously improve the majority of farmers quality. Based on this. the Ministry of Agriculture. the Ministry of Finance. the.
Librería: Corner of a Foreign Field, Tokyo, TOKYO, Japon
EUR 44,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 2008.Softover.Good condition.268 pages.Ships from Japan.Usually ships in 1-2 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Pub Co Inc, 1999
ISBN 10: 9810237685 ISBN 13: 9789810237684
Librería: Corner of a Foreign Field, Tokyo, TOKYO, Japon
EUR 44,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1999.Hardcover.Very good condition.Ships from Japan.Usually ships in 1-2 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por People's Education Pub. Date :2009-12-01 version 1, 2000
ISBN 10: 7107223755 ISBN 13: 9787107223754
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 41,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 181 Publisher: People's Education Pub. Date :2009-12-01 version 1.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por People's Education Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 7107180738 ISBN 13: 9787107180736
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 45,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. A version of the mathematics 4 compulsory teachers teaching books.
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 46,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Pub Date :2000-09 Pages: 241 Publisher: China Children Press sheet: 8 tells the story of a faithful and magical Collie after the arduous trek back to the host family.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por People's Education Pub. Date :2009-12-01 version 1, 2000
ISBN 10: 7107219782 ISBN 13: 9787107219788
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 48,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 181 Publisher: People's Education Pub. Date :2009-12-01 version 1.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tianjin People's Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7201075977 ISBN 13: 9787201075976
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 49,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Pub Date: 2012 Jun Pages: 150 in Publisher: traditional Chinese virtues hundred words by Tianjin People's Publishing House series of books based on the current citizens. especially the reality of young people's ideological and moral education. summed up the traditional Chinese virtues of one hundred word. Books rich content. covering a strong connotation of the traditional virtues of the Chinese nation. trying to include inside. Books by the form of stories. poetry and sayings. comprehensive .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shanghai Finance University Pr, 1991
ISBN 10: 7810988220 ISBN 13: 9787810988223
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 49,15
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Publisher: Shanghai Finance University Press. This book is divided into four chapters. covering the current situation and development related to family business topics: the first chapter opened a family business is not known the veil; second chapter deals with both light and dark.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por People's Education Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 7107282352 ISBN 13: 9787107282355
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 50,32
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Pub Date: 2014-05-01 Pages: 99 Language: English Publisher: People's Education Press Compulsory Education Textbook: English teaching card (on the five-year starting first grade book) is based on compulsory textbook English (first grade starting point) compiled by the fifth grade book. the main contents include key words and spelling plates each unit of learning vocabulary. totaling 100. Compulsory Education Textbook: English teacher flashcards (grade five volumes starting first grade). using .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por People's Education Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 7107386549 ISBN 13: 9787107386541
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 51,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Pub Date: October 2024 Publisher: People's Education Press Compulsory Education Textbook Russian Workbook is a workbook designed to accompany the Compulsory Education Textbook Russian. This workbook is compiled around the textbook's teaching content. incorporating the grammar. sentence structures. topics. and vocabulary of each lesson. It features diverse exercise types. providing comprehensive training in students' listening. speaking. reading. and writing skills. In terms of voca.