Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por David R. Godine, Publisher, 2006
ISBN 10: 1567923216 ISBN 13: 9781567923216
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Francois Avril Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por David R. Godine, Publisher, 2006
ISBN 10: 1567923216 ISBN 13: 9781567923216
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Francois Avril Ilustrador. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bitter Lemon Press (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 1913394573 ISBN 13: 9781913394578
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Alice Caldarella Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoboard_book. Condición: Good. Alice Caldarella Ilustrador.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoboard_book. Condición: Good. Alice Caldarella Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Western Publishing Company, Racine, WI, 1994
ISBN 10: 0307128385 ISBN 13: 9780307128386
Librería: Faith In Print, Cumming, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. good clean flat stapled paperback with only very light overall wear. pages clean and unmarked. many photos from the film. nice clean copy!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Alice Caldarella Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Alice Caldarella Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Alice Caldarella Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Alice Caldarella Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springfield, Mass.: G.&C. Merria, 1976
ISBN 10: 0877790361 ISBN 13: 9780877790365
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springfield, Mass.: G.&C. Merria, 1976
ISBN 10: 0877790361 ISBN 13: 9780877790365
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springfield, Mass.: G.&C. Merriam Co. 1976, 1976
ISBN 10: 0877790361 ISBN 13: 9780877790365
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Has tearing. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Alice Caldarella Ilustrador. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por David R. Godine, Publisher, 2006
ISBN 10: 1567923216 ISBN 13: 9781567923216
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Francois Avril Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; otherwise in excellent condition. Gift inscription inside cover. Acceptable Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por B&H Kids (edition Box), 2018
ISBN 10: 146277766X ISBN 13: 9781462777662
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Abramskaya, Ms. Anna Ilustrador. Box. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springfield, Mass.: G.&C. Merriam Co. 1976, 1976
ISBN 10: 0877790361 ISBN 13: 9780877790365
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springfield, Mass.: G.&C. Merriam Co. 1976, 1976
ISBN 10: 0877790361 ISBN 13: 9780877790365
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por APA Publications Pte Ltd, 1993
ISBN 10: 9624211833 ISBN 13: 9789624211832
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Award Publications Ltd, 1982
ISBN 10: 0861630661 ISBN 13: 9780861630660
Librería: Books for a Cause, Rochester, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Excellent shape!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Albert Whitman & Company, Chicago, 1933
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover with Fair DJ. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelf wear. Binding is tight, hinges strong. Dust jacket shows light edge wear with tears on top edge and soiling. Presented with clear mylar ARCHIVAL book jacket cover. Previous owner's name on end paper.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Abramskaya, Ms. Anna Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Friedman/Fairfax Publishers, 1995
ISBN 10: 1567991858 ISBN 13: 9781567991857
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Book Services, 1994
ISBN 10: 0590998234 ISBN 13: 9780590998239
Librería: Acme Books, Alton, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good++. No Jacket. illustrated by Anna Kiernan Ilustrador. Light edgewear, stapled binding strong. Owner name at top left corner of front cover, short inscription inside front cover at the top corner. Clean text, no stamps. A small bear falls out of Santa's toy sack, the bear must find his way to the little girl waiting for him.
EUR 7,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Illustrated By Hines, Anna Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2024
ISBN 10: 0062836552 ISBN 13: 9780062836557
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por David R. Godine, Publisher, 2006
ISBN 10: 1567923216 ISBN 13: 9781567923216
Librería: JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine. Francois Avril Ilustrador. New book with tiny tear on dustjacket.
EUR 4,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Art By Anna Koska Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Abramskaya, Ms. Anna Ilustrador. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.