Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Please read before purchase: Has severe spine crack - must be read gently - pages still intact. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2002
ISBN 10: 0764516671 ISBN 13: 9780764516672
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2002
ISBN 10: 0764516671 ISBN 13: 9780764516672
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por For Dummies (edition 1), 2002
ISBN 10: 0764516671 ISBN 13: 9780764516672
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. One inch tear on cover.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2002
ISBN 10: 0764516671 ISBN 13: 9780764516672
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback book in good condition.
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Xenos-Verlagsges., 1981
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 0,95
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 158 Seiten; Die Einbandkanten des ansonsten gut erhaltenen Taschenbuchs sind leicht bestoßen und die Seitenränder, wohl papierbedingt, nachgedunkelt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 80.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Xenos-Verlagsges., 1982
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 0,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 224 Seiten; Die Einbandkanten des ansonsten gut erhaltenen Taschenbuchs sind etwas bestoßen und die Seitenränder, wohl papierbedingt, nachgedunkelt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Wilhelm Heyne Verlag
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 0,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 160 Seiten Die Einbandkanten des ansonsten gut erhaltenen Taschenbuchs sind leicht bestoßen und die Seitenränder, wohl papierbedingt, nachgedunkelt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Projekt Arbeitslehre West-Berlin, 1970
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 0,99
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert; Condición: Gut. 63 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Einband leicht staubschmutzig, Titelblatt leicht gelöst; ansonsten ordentlicher Erhaltungszustand; Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Librería: SN Books Ltd, Thetford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Orders shipped daily from the UK. Professional seller.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Moewig Verlag
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 1,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch, Condición: Gut. 175 Seiten, Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten und der Buchschnitt ist angestaubt. Im Übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Publishing Company, Inc., New York, 1985
ISBN 10: 0806957247 ISBN 13: 9780806957241
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDecorative Hardcover. Condición: Like New. No Jacket. Barbara Busch (Design); Jerry & Nancy Palubniak (Front Cover Photo) Ilustrador. 168 pp. Over-sized and/or over weight book; extra postage required. Clean, fresh copy with very light shelf wear, crisp pages and clean text. No dj.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Getty Center for the History of Art and the Humanities with the University of Chicago Press, Chicago IL, 1992
ISBN 10: 0892362472 ISBN 13: 9780892362479
Librería: Exquisite Corpse Booksellers, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWrappers. Condición: Fine Condition. First Edition. 360 pp., B&W illus. throughout. Part of the Issues & Debates series.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
ISBN 10: 3814207475 ISBN 13: 9783814207476
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Schälter & Co, Deilinghofen
Librería: Oberle, Bad Münstereifel, Alemania
EUR 10,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosiehe Artikelbeschreibung. Condición: siehe Artikelbeschreibung. ; o. J. ( um 1965 ?); geb. A.; OLn; kein SU; 255 S.; Zustand. Einband am Buchdeckelrand mit unbedeutende Einkerbung; SChnitt nachgedunkelt; innen: zeitbedingt etwas nachgedunkelt, sonst gut; unbenutzt; kein Besitzvermerk.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Düsseldorf Dörner, 1962
Librería: Ottmar Müller, Offenburg, Alemania
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOlwd. mit OU. 252 S. -NaV. 404 gr.
Publicado por Xenos Verlag, Hamburg, 1982
Librería: Versandantiquariat Dr. Uwe Hanisch, Langenweißbach, Alemania
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: sehr guter Buchzustand. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Kein Schutzumschlag. 156 Seiten. Super-Roman Nr. 169 R 82.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 8,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 142 S. : Ill., Noten ; 24 cm Das Buch befindet sich in einem gut erhaltenen Zustand. Namensvermerk des Vorbesitzers im Vorsatz. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 275.
Publicado por von Bockel Verlag, Hamburg, 1998
Librería: Musikantiquariat Staub, Leipzig, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. Jahr: 1998. Einband: Hardcover. Beschreibung: Einband berieben, sonst sehr gut erhalten. Sprache: de. 121 S.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Hamburg Xenos, 1982
Librería: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Alemania
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Befriedigend. 156 (1) Seiten Etwas berieben/bestossen, papierbedingte Seitenbräunung. /// Standort Wimregal . HAA-55453 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 92.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Hamburg Xenos, 1981
Librería: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Alemania
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Befriedigend. 158 (2) Seiten Kanten gering bestossen, abrieb an Deckel (wohl von entferntem Preisschild), papierbedingte Seitenbräunung, 3-4 Eselsöhrchen. -[ Standort Wimregal . HAA-9267 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 101.
EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.