Burrell dugan (12 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (12)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mark Macleod / Random House 1996

    0091827698 / 9780091827694

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mark Macleod / Random House 1996

    0091827698 / 9780091827694

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,80

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Children's Books (A Division of Random House Group) 1989

    0099678101 / 9780099678106

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 11,34

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Australia Children's Books 1996

    0091827698 / 9780091827694

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 11,91

    Envío por EUR 4,77 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Wombats Can't Fly This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back gu

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random Century Australia 1991

    0091570018 / 9780091570019

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 19,56

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Jane Burrell (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Australia Children's Books 25/10/1996 1996

    0091827698 / 9780091827694

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 11,91

    Envío por EUR 8,09 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Red Fox 1989

    0099678004 / 9780099678007

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Greener Books, London, , Reino UnidoGreener Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,16

    Envío por EUR 18,53 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House, Australia 1996

    0091829380 / 9780091829384

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Black Stump Books And Collectables, Skipton, VIC, AustraliaBlack Stump Books And Collectables

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 9,41

    Envío por EUR 31,11 
    Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: As New. First Edition. A firm straight, unmarked book. Just out of long-term storage, spotless inside and out.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random Century Australia 1991

    0091570018 / 9780091570019

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 38,69

    Envío por EUR 6,49 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Jane Burrell (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random Century Australia 1991

    0091570018 / 9780091570019

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, Reino UnidoSell Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 35,48

    Envío por EUR 14,08 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. Our good condition books are generally good for reading but not for gifting or collecting. They could have imperfections such as creasing, fanning, inscriptions, margin notes, yellowing, staining on edge or cover or pages, bumps, scuffs, etc etc (sometimes multiple of these). It's a wide category that

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mark Macleod / Random House, Sydney 1996

    0091827698 / 9780091827694

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BOOKHOME SYDNEY, Annandale Sydney, NSW, AustraliaBOOKHOME SYDNEY

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 12,54

    Envío por EUR 37,76 
    Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardback quarto, no jacket as issued, very good condition, pictorial cover, full-page colour drawings, minor edgewear. 32 pp. Delightful Australian children's story about wombats by Michael Dugan. The wombats are back! The wombats want to do something that they've never done before. They know they can chew and dig and sleep bett

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mark Macleod / Random House 1996

    0091827698 / 9780091827694

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Dewey Books PTMD, Port Tobacco, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaDewey Books PTMD

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 255,86

    Envío por EUR 4,75 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover. Minimal cover wear. Clean unmarked text. Tight binding.