Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Moscow Kremlin, Moscow, Russia, 1997
ISBN 10: 5886780475 ISBN 13: 9785886780475
Librería: 100POCKETS, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. V.N. Seregin; N.N. Alexeyev; L.N. Burmistrov (Photographers) Ilustrador. First Edition. Text/BRAND NEW & Bright. Softcover (photo of Cap of Monomakh, the Orient)/VG;w/rubs to leading edges & surface, and faint corner tip creasings. Exhibition catalogue marking the 500th anniversary of the Russian State Emblem, and the 450th anniversary of the coronation of the first Russian tsar, Ivan the Terrible (1530 - 1584). 43 pgs. History of regalia, symbols of monarchial power, housed at the Moscow Kremlin State Historical & Cultural Museum-Monument. Fine copy w/shelfworn soft cover.
Publicado por Novosti
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. 1974. Paperback. 61pp. First edition copy. . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Publicado por Moscow Center for University Teaching of Jewish Civilization "Sefer", Moscow, 2004
ISBN 10: 5983700065 ISBN 13: 9785983700062
Librería: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardbound. Condición: Very Good. Octavo, paper covered boards, 224 pp. Text is in Russian with a few articles in English.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,74
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Environmental Sustainability of Current Waste Management Practices. Book.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Novosti, 1974
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. 1974. Paperback. 61pp. First edition copy. . . .
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 42,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,38
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Synthesis and Application of Nano- and Microdispersed Systems. Book.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Moscow: Novosti Press Agency Publishing House, 1974., 1974
Librería: Owl Books, County Leitrim, Irlanda
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito61 pp booklet. An account of Soviet Legislation, Socio-Economic Rights, Civil Rights and Liberties, Labour Leglislation etc. Green paper covers. Overall condition VG.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 38,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 37,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 42,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 47,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 45,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Moskva : Mysl, 1969
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 42,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Very good copy in the original title-blocked, cloth-backed, title-printed boards. Some dust-dulling to the spine bands and panel edges. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 276 pages; Description: 276 p. 21 cm. Subjects: Socialism -- Marxism -- Communism -- Russia -- Soviet Union -- Lenin -- History -- Labour movement -- Proletariat. Language: Russian. 3 Kg.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 52,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Moskva : Mysl, 1969
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Very good copy in the original title-blocked, cloth-backed, title-printed boards. Some dust-dulling to the spine bands and panel edges. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 276 pages; Description: 276 p. 21 cm. Subjects: Socialism -- Marxism -- Communism -- Russia -- Soviet Union -- Lenin -- History -- Labour movement -- Proletariat. Language: Russian. 1 Kg.
Librería: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finlandia
EUR 28,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Pages: 100 Language: Russian. Posobie razrabotano s tselju zakreplenija teoreticheskogo materiala i polu-chenija studentami prakticheskikh navykov raschjota svarochnykh deformatsij v sudo-vykh konstruktsijakh. Praktikum mozhet byt ispolzovan takzhe pri vypolnenii kursovykh proektov i vypusknykh kvalifikatsionnykh rabot tekhnologicheskoj napravlennosti studentami, obuchajuschimisja po napravlenijam podgotovki "Ko-rablestroenie, okeanotekhnika i sistemotekhnika obektov morskoj infrastruk-tury" i "Proektirovanie i postrojka korablej, sudov i obektov okeanotekh-niki".Metodicheskie ukazanija i primery rascheta svarochnykh deformatsij, pri-vedennye v posobii, takzhe mogut byt polezny tekhnologam sudostroitelnykh i sudoremontnykh predprijatij. 9785811493012.
Librería: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finlandia
EUR 28,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Pages: 100 Language: Russian. Posobie razrabotano s tselju zakreplenija teoreticheskogo materiala i poluche-nija studentami ssuzov prakticheskikh navykov raschjota svarochnykh deformatsij v sudovykh konstruktsijakh. Praktikum mozhet byt ispolzovan takzhe pri vypol-nenii kursovykh proektov tekhnologicheskoj napravlennosti studentami, obuchaju-schimisja po napravlenijam podgotovki "Sudostroenie", "Svarochnoe proizvodstvo", "Metallurgija tsvetnykh metallov".Sootvetstvuet sovremennym trebovanijam Federalnogo gosudarstvennogo obrazovatelnogo standarta srednego professionalnogo obrazovanija i profes-sionalnym kvalifikatsionnym trebovanijam.Metodicheskie ukazanija i primery rascheta svarochnykh deformatsij, pri-vedennye v posobii, takzhe tekhnologam mogut byt polezny sudostroitelnykh i sudoremontnykh predprijatij. 9785811493029.
EUR 29,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Pages: 224 Language: Russian. Izdanie prednaznacheno dlja vsekh interesujuschikhsja kollektsionirovaniem antikvariata, rabotoj auktsionnykh domov i nestandartnymi investitsionnymi instrumentami, takimi, kak vlozhenie v antikvariat i predmety iskusstva i kollektsionirovanija. Vsja informatsija v rejtinge predstavlena na osnove prodazh veduschego auktsionnogo doma Rossii "Litfond", spetsializirujuschegosja, v pervuju ochered, na podbore redkikh antikvarnykh knig i avtografov v chastnye biblioteki i igosudarstvennye khranilischa. Izdanie okhvatyvaet period raboty auktsionnogo doma "Litfond" s 2015 po 2018 gg. Kniga snabzhena obshirnym spravochnym apparatom, poleznym dlja kollektsionerov i investorov v antikvarnye knigi. Sostaviteli: Burmistrov, S. Bardin, S. Kozhanova, A. Lebedeva, I. Mikheeva, A. Okhlopkov, I. Chistova, Ju. 9785950036996.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 72,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Verlag, Singapore, Singapore, 2022
ISBN 10: 9811916489 ISBN 13: 9789811916489
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 88,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. This book includes problems based on the material in the course of physical kinetics for the students of general and applied physics. It contains 60 problems with detailed solutions. The comments to the problems reflect the connection with the problems and methods of modern physical kinetics. A brief introduction gives the necessary information for solving and understanding the problems. The book is proposed for students and postgraduates studying the theoretical physics. The book is used as a supplement to the textbooks published on physical kinetics. The purpose of the book is to help students in training the practical skills and mastering the basic elements of physical kinetics. To understand the subject matter, it is sufficient to know the traditional courses of theoretical physics. This book includes problems based on the material in the course of physical kinetics for the students of general and applied physics. The comments to the problems reflect the connection with the problems and methods of modern physical kinetics. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 85,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 84,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 392.