EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Pakistan: Moving the Economy Forward This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Westview Pr, Boulder, Colorado, U.S.A., 1991
ISBN 10: 0813381010 ISBN 13: 9780813381015
Librería: The Red Onion Bookshoppe, Hanover, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Has been lightly worn, rubbed, ansd soiled.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Bank Publications, 1997
ISBN 10: 0821338838 ISBN 13: 9780821338834
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 14,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0195475070 ISBN 13: 9780195475074
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 13,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xviii + 373.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peterson Institute for International Economic, 2006
ISBN 10: 0881323950 ISBN 13: 9780881323955
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press OUP, 2008
ISBN 10: 0195475070 ISBN 13: 9780195475074
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xviii + 373 Index 1st Published.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0195475070 ISBN 13: 9780195475074
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 13,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xviii + 373 Acknowledgements.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peterson Institute for International Economics, 2006
ISBN 10: 0881323950 ISBN 13: 9780881323955
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viva Books Private Limited, 2007
ISBN 10: 8130905043 ISBN 13: 9788130905044
Librería: Books in my Basket, New Delhi, India
EUR 5,41
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. ISBN:9788130905044.
Publicado por East Asian Research Center, Harvard University Cambridge 1969, 1969
Librería: Bear Bookshop, John Greenberg, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoxvi. + 101pp. + booklist. 8vo Statistical tables. Paperback (red wrappers). Foreword by Ezra F. Vogel. Ex-library: Good+.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1107109523 ISBN 13: 9781107109520
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peterson Institute for International Economics, 2006
ISBN 10: 0881323950 ISBN 13: 9780881323955
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Peterson Institute for International Economics, US, 2006
ISBN 10: 0881323950 ISBN 13: 9780881323955
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. Gift quality, near fine. 8vo. A superior copy in very good condition. Inscribed by authors and editors on front end and title pages. Otherwise, clean, unmarked pages. Good binding and cover. Hardcover and dust jacket. Signed.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 19,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Oxford, England, 2008
ISBN 10: 0195475070 ISBN 13: 9780195475074
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. dj in mylar; red c w/red boards, gilt spine titles; 373 clean, unmarked pages/index.
EUR 30,03
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 19,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:0333256735.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Melbourne University Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 0522867332 ISBN 13: 9780522867336
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peterson Institute for International Economics, 2006
ISBN 10: 0881323950 ISBN 13: 9780881323955
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 28,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 295.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peterson Institute for International Economics, 2006
ISBN 10: 0881323950 ISBN 13: 9780881323955
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 295 1st edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Melbourne University Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 0522867332 ISBN 13: 9780522867336
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Bank Publications, US, 1998
ISBN 10: 0821342827 ISBN 13: 9780821342824
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lahore School of Economics, Lahore, 2013
Librería: Feline Books, Bradford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. A collection of nineteen chapters by different authors tackling a wide range of economic issues: energy, tax, water supplies, investment, foreign trade, historical and geographical factors, poverty and economic management. The papers come from a conference held in Katmandu, 2011. 608 pages; 5.5 x 9 ins. 2013. Condition: wrappers and text clean; page binding strong - v.g all round. Not ex-lib.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peterson Institute for International Economics, 2006
ISBN 10: 0881323950 ISBN 13: 9780881323955
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 25,01
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peterson Institute for International Economics, 2006
ISBN 10: 0881323950 ISBN 13: 9780881323955
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 24,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1984
Librería: Antiquariat Knacke, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 9,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSprache: Deu VIII, 390 Seiten. OriginalKarton, etwas berieben u. bestoßen. Seiten gut u. frisch! Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar aus der Auflösung einer internen Ministeriumsbibliothek mit Rückensignatur u. Stempeln in gebrauchtem Zustand!.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1107109523 ISBN 13: 9781107109520
Librería: Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc., Baldwin City, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Still shrinkwrapped; 9.30 X 6.20 X 1.40 inches; 411 pages.