EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair.
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wellspring (edition Standard Edition), 2015
ISBN 10: 1942611501 ISBN 13: 9781942611509
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Standard Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Counsel Publishing, LLC, 2016
ISBN 10: 0996469907 ISBN 13: 9780996469906
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: CRC Press Pub Date: 9/1/2008 Binding: Paperback Pages: 333 First edition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discover Writing Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1931492220 ISBN 13: 9781931492225
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Cathy Campbell Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discover Writing Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1931492220 ISBN 13: 9781931492225
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Cathy Campbell Ilustrador. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discover Writing Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1931492220 ISBN 13: 9781931492225
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Cathy Campbell Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Paperback Book.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 14,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 15,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,72
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por CRC Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0674017692 ISBN 13: 9780674017696
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discover Writing Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1931492220 ISBN 13: 9781931492225
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 21,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Cathy Campbell Ilustrador.
Publicado por Omega, 1999
Librería: Defunct Books, Nashville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good+. Cover has edge wear, creases, scratches, rubbed corners/spine. Minor highlighting on a few pages. Minor dirt on a few pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discover Writing Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1931492220 ISBN 13: 9781931492225
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 23,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Cathy Campbell Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Churchill Livingstone (edition 4), 2015
ISBN 10: 1455756474 ISBN 13: 9781455756476
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 4. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discover Writing Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1931492220 ISBN 13: 9781931492225
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 24,78
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Cathy Campbell Ilustrador. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Georgetown University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1647122503 ISBN 13: 9781647122508
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,19
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Omega, 1999
Librería: Defunct Books, Nashville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Cover has edge wear, creases, rubbed corners/spine. Pages have minor creases, rubbed corners. No writing. Very good.
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Georgetown University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1647122503 ISBN 13: 9781647122508
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 47,16
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.