EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Octopus Publishing Group, 2018
ISBN 10: 1781576300 ISBN 13: 9781781576304
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Japan Culture Institute, Tokyo, 1978
ISBN 10: 0870403648 ISBN 13: 9780870403644
Librería: Emily's Books, Brainerd, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good+. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Octopus Publishing Group, 2018
ISBN 10: 1781576300 ISBN 13: 9781781576304
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ocean Waves Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 1069022225 ISBN 13: 9781069022226
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 14,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Hayder, Nabeel Ilustrador.
Publicado por Sekai Bunka Publishing
Librería: Flipped Pages, Clifton Park, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMagazine. Condición: Like New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ocean Waves Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1069022217 ISBN 13: 9781069022219
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Wough, Brendon Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ocean Waves Publishing 9/1/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 1069022217 ISBN 13: 9781069022219
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,12
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Wough, Brendon Ilustrador. Honey I Love You. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Japan Culture Institute, Tokyo, Japan, 1977
ISBN 10: 0870404032 ISBN 13: 9780870404030
Librería: Aamstar Bookshop / Hooked On Books, Colorado Springs, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: RMABA
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. JAPAN-This smallish hardcover is FINE in a FINE DJ. 209pp. white w/green lettering 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall 0.0.
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Bunka Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ocean Waves Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1069022217 ISBN 13: 9781069022219
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Wough, Brendon Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 5,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Bunka Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Bunka Ilustrador. Wie neu/Like new.
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Bunka Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Bunka Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Publicado por Shueisha
ISBN 10: 4088927117 ISBN 13: 9784088927114
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 13,97
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Hakusensha
ISBN 10: 4592163877 ISBN 13: 9784592163879
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 14,20
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Hakusensha
ISBN 10: 4592163885 ISBN 13: 9784592163886
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 14,20
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Shueisha
ISBN 10: 4088931386 ISBN 13: 9784088931388
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 14,20
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Shueisha
ISBN 10: 408892889X ISBN 13: 9784088928890
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 14,20
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Bunka Ilustrador. Wie neu/Like new.
Publicado por East Press 2025/7/3, 2025
ISBN 10: 4781624693 ISBN 13: 9784781624693
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 15,10
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Kokusai Bunka Shinkokai (The Society for International Cultural Relations), Tokyo, Japan, 1939
Librería: Clausen Books, RMABA, Colorado Springs, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTan Wraps. Condición: Good. Usual age toning and wear, else the pleasing letter-press textblock is clean and tight. Original tan wraps, moderately age soiled, reading creases down the spine, creased corners. 485p., including index. Eighty-four works by sixty-nine writers, some contributing two works each but not more than two. Some pages produced more effectively than others, contrast not consistent throughout, yet still highly useful and completely readable. Size: 4to - Over 9 ¾" -12" Tall. Paperback.
Publicado por Society for International Cultural Relations, 1964
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. trade paperback in very good condition . part 1.
Publicado por The Sanseido Co., Tokyo, 1937
Librería: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Hardcover with VG pages and hinges, but fair+ cover (boards slightly splayed, board tip exposed at lower corners). 192 pages + 18 plates. [15oz]. Book.