Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Georgia Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0820347345 ISBN 13: 9780820347349
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Georgia Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0820347345 ISBN 13: 9780820347349
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Georgia Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0820347345 ISBN 13: 9780820347349
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Georgia Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0820347345 ISBN 13: 9780820347349
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Georgia Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0820347345 ISBN 13: 9780820347349
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover-spiral. Condición: Fair. 4th. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover-spiral. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bigolbull Publications, 2018
ISBN 10: 1916427006 ISBN 13: 9781916427006
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bigolbull Publications 10/26/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 1916427006 ISBN 13: 9781916427006
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,38
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Twelve Christmas Crackers and a Boxing Day Treat. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bigolbull Publications, 2018
ISBN 10: 1916427006 ISBN 13: 9781916427006
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 9,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Used with minimal wear, no writing or markings, corners maybe bent, few crease lines.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vanderbilt University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0826512666 ISBN 13: 9780826512666
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vanderbilt University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0826512666 ISBN 13: 9780826512666
Librería: BookManBookWoman Books, Nashville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. 1st Edition. First edition book & DJ in brand new condition. Still in shrink wrap.Bright clean tight square. .Shelf 1052.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Georgia Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0820352926 ISBN 13: 9780820352923
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Georgia Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0820352926 ISBN 13: 9780820352923
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Georgia Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0820352926 ISBN 13: 9780820352923
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Oklahoma Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0806140798 ISBN 13: 9780806140797
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Oklahoma Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0806140798 ISBN 13: 9780806140797
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Georgia Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0820352926 ISBN 13: 9780820352923
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Oklahoma Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0806140798 ISBN 13: 9780806140797
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,33
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. HARDCOVER Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Georgia Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0820352926 ISBN 13: 9780820352923
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Theological Seminary, Princeton, New Jersey, 2000
ISBN 10: 0000405736 ISBN 13: 9780000405739
Librería: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very good condition. 157 - 290 pp. Volume 57, Number 2 (July 2000). Softcover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por VANDERBILT UNIVERSITY PRESS, NASHVILLE, TN, 1995
ISBN 10: 0826512666 ISBN 13: 9780826512666
Librería: Gian Luigi Fine Books, Albany, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. First Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Oklahoma Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0806159812 ISBN 13: 9780806159812
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Georgia Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0820347345 ISBN 13: 9780820347349
Librería: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Georgia Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0820352926 ISBN 13: 9780820352923
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Platinum Disc 1999-09-01 00:00:00, 1999
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodvd. Condición: Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Oklahoma Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 0806152001 ISBN 13: 9780806152004
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 11,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Georgia Press, Athens, GA, 2015
ISBN 10: 0820347345 ISBN 13: 9780820347349
Librería: M & M Books, ATHENS, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition.