Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw Hill (edition 1), 2007
ISBN 10: 0071490825 ISBN 13: 9780071490825
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press (edition First Edition), 1999
ISBN 10: 087584846X ISBN 13: 9780875848464
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 087584846X ISBN 13: 9780875848464
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: McGraw-Hill Pub Date: 5/29/2007 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 300 first edition.
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. . very good. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 087584846X ISBN 13: 9780875848464
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 087584846X ISBN 13: 9780875848464
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 087584846X ISBN 13: 9780875848464
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 087584846X ISBN 13: 9780875848464
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 087584846X ISBN 13: 9780875848464
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Race for the World: Strategies to Build a Great Firm This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 087584846X ISBN 13: 9780875848464
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
EUR 4,08
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Education 01/06/2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 0071490825 ISBN 13: 9780071490825
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Librería: Kenneth A. Himber, Lebanon, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. First Edition, First Printing. Book is a clean tight unmarked copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 087584846X ISBN 13: 9780875848464
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 087584846X ISBN 13: 9780875848464
Librería: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Harvard Business School Press 1999-08-01 00:00:00 Binding: Hardcover dj in mylar unclipped price; "Focuses on new and useful ways of thinking about strategy in the integrating world economy." Hardcover. 364 pages. PublishPlace: Cambridge, MA ISBN: 087584846X Size: 8 vo.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 087584846X ISBN 13: 9780875848464
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,88
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw Hill, New York, NY, 2007
ISBN 10: 0071490825 ISBN 13: 9780071490825
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good-. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition; First Printing. 6.3 X 0.9 X 9.2 inches; 316 pages; sticker on the back cover. Very minor, faint dust smudges on the top exterior edge of textblock. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be packaged with care and ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business School Press, Boston, MA, 1999
ISBN 10: 087584846X ISBN 13: 9780875848464
Librería: Hourglass Books, Vancouver, BC, Canada
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good+, Not Price Clipped. American First. Complete number line from 1 to 5; minor wear; otherwise a solid, clean copy with no marking or underlining; collectible condition; illustrated with graphs. Book.
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.