Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Periplus Editions/Berkeley Books Pte Ltd 09 O, 2003
ISBN 10: 0794600719 ISBN 13: 9780794600716
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Granquist, Bruce; Hanafi, Mubinas; Enu, Nengah Ilustrador. Introduction to Balinese Architecture (Periplus Asian Architecture) (Periplus Asian Architecture Series) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Church House Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 0715123831 ISBN 13: 9780715123836
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Damaged cover. The cover of is slightly damaged for instance a torn or bent corner.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Church House Publishing 02/y /30 M, 2021
ISBN 10: 0715123831 ISBN 13: 9780715123836
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Granquist, Bruce; Hanafi, Mubinas; Enu, Nengah Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Granquist, Bruce; Hanafi, Mubinas; Enu, Nengah Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Granquist, Bruce; Hanafi, Mubinas; Enu, Nengah Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Periplus Editions/Berkeley Books Pte Ltd 00/t /09 O, 2003
ISBN 10: 0794600719 ISBN 13: 9780794600716
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Granquist, Bruce; Hanafi, Mubinas; Enu, Nengah Ilustrador. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Publicado por Lions Gate 2006-03-28 00:00:00, 2006
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD. Condición: Used - Good.
Librería: BMV Bloor, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Granquist, Bruce; Hanafi, Mubinas; Enu, Nengah Ilustrador. Used - Very Good Hardcover with dust-jacket. No notes or highlights.
Publicado por M-G-M, 1999
Librería: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: VG+. An original 9" x 12" presskit that contains one supplement as well as eight 8 x 10 stills. Book.
Publicado por Distributed By Gaiam Americas, Inc., (edition )
ISBN 10: 076625593X ISBN 13: 9780766255937
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Publicado por 20th Century Fox 2011-05-10 00:00:00, 2011
ISBN 13: 0024543051473
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD. Condición: Used - Good.
Publicado por 0001-01-01 00:00:00
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodvd. Condición: Used - Good.
Publicado por 20th Century Fox 2011-05-10 00:00:00, 2011
ISBN 13: 0024543051473
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD. Condición: Used - Good.
Publicado por 20th Century Fox 2014-09-23 00:00:00, 2014
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodvd. Condición: Used - Acceptable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Church House Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 0715123831 ISBN 13: 9780715123836
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 4,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Publicado por 20th Century Fox 0001-01-01 00:00:00
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodvd. Condición: Used - Acceptable.
EUR 17,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used: Like New.
Publicado por Cinerama, 1971
Librería: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: G/VG. A fair to good original release 22" x 28" unfolded half sheet. Size: 22 x 28. Poster.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tuttle Publishing 2023-08-24, 2023
ISBN 10: 0804852758 ISBN 13: 9780804852753
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 12,19
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Periplus Editions Limited, 2003
ISBN 10: 0794600719 ISBN 13: 9780794600716
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, Holanda
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Granquist, Bruce; Hanafi, Mubinas; Enu, Nengah Ilustrador. Original pictorial boards in matching dust jacket, illustrated with numerous colour photographs and drawings, 4to.; Small parts dust jacket discoloured.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Church House Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1781401799 ISBN 13: 9781781401798
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 12,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 15,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 17,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.