Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Brogger, Lilian Ilustrador. The book is complete and readable, with all pages and cover intact. Dust jacket, shrink wrap, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may have light notes, highlighting, or minor water exposure, but nothing that affects readability. May be an ex-library copy and could include library markings or stickers.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Brogger, Lilian Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Groundwood Books (edition ), 2005
ISBN 10: 088899690X ISBN 13: 9780888996909
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Brogger, Lilian Ilustrador. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Brogger, Lilian Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ideals Childrens Books, 1989
ISBN 10: 0824984889 ISBN 13: 9780824984885
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Brogger, Lilian Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Brogger, Lilian Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Brogger, Lilian Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Brogger, Lilian Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Brogger, Lilian Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Brogger, Lilian Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ideals Publications, Nashville, TN, U.S.A., 1991
ISBN 10: 0824984889 ISBN 13: 9780824984885
Librería: Thomas F. Pesce', Anaheim, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover Illustrated Boards. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Brogger, Lilian Ilustrador. First American Edition.
Publicado por Dansklaererforeningen, 2010
ISBN 10: 8779964958 ISBN 13: 9788779964952
Librería: Attic Books (ABAC, ILAB), London, ON, Canada
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very good +. 129 p. 26 cm. Colour illustrations. Hardcover. A bit of soiling on front. Top corners a bit bumped. Danish text. The Sufferings of Young Werther.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Düsseldorf : Sauerländer, 2004
ISBN 10: 3794160177 ISBN 13: 9783794160174
Librería: Druckwaren Antiquariat, Salzwedel, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPp., gebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Wie neu. 56 S. : zahlr. Ill. 20 cm. Einband minimal berieben, ansonsten sehr gut erhalten. ISBN: 9783794160174 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 290.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Eenhoorn, Uitgeverij De, 2008
ISBN 10: 9058384977 ISBN 13: 9789058384973
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 12,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Lilian Brogger Ilustrador. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Sueco
ISBN 10: 9172708999 ISBN 13: 9789172708990
Librería: Pangloss antikvariat & text., Visby, Suecia
EUR 8,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Opal, 1999. Förlagets tryckta/dekorerade pappband. Pärmarnas nederkanter bitvis något skavda, i övrigt mycket gott skick. 29x21,5 cm. 67, [1] s. Illustrerad i färg.
Publicado por Dansklaererforeningens Forlag, 2009
Librería: Attic Books (ABAC, ILAB), London, ON, Canada
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Near fine. 2 vols.: 123; 48 p. 26 cm. Colour illustrations. Hardcover and softcover. Danish text.
EUR 23,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good. Lilian Brogger Ilustrador.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Brogger, Lilian Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ideals Childrens Books, 1989
ISBN 10: 0824984889 ISBN 13: 9780824984885
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brogger, Lilian Ilustrador. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ideals Children's Books 1989 Stated First Edition, Clean and Unmarked Text, 1989
ISBN 10: 0824984889 ISBN 13: 9780824984885
Librería: GREAT PACIFIC BOOKS, Ventura, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 83,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Back / Pictorial Binding. Condición: Good Clean Cond. Color Illustrations Ilustrador. Quality Hardback : hard cover edition in Very Good condition, some slight wear to edges, as normal for age of book; and in a Good Dust Jacket with some egde wear and slight chipping. Previous owner's name and gift inscription on ffep. Overall good / nice copy of this scarce title. Excellent reading on the subject. A good book to enjoy and keep on hand for yourself, or would make a GREAT GIFT for the fan / reader in your life. Reading is one of the great pleasures in life. Please send us a note if you have any questions. Thank you. Book.
Publicado por [Klampenborg], Mallings,, 1977
ISBN 10: 8773330248 ISBN 13: 9788773330241
Librería: Antiquariaat Digitalis, Amsterdam, Holanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. First edition, 14 pp., bound in pictorial boards. Corners and head/foot spine a little bit bumped, very goodcopy. Illustrations in colour. 21 x 21 cm.
EUR 52,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good. Lilian Brogger Ilustrador.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Sauerländer, Düsseldorf,, 2004
ISBN 10: 3794160177 ISBN 13: 9783794160174
Librería: Antiquariat J. Hünteler, Hamburg, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8°, gebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Sehr gut. 56 Seiten, Einband leicht berieben, sehr sauberes Exemplar. A46114 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 257.
Publicado por Sauerländer, 2004
Librería: biblion2, Obersulm, Alemania
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Gebundene Ausgabe. Zustandsangabe altersgemäß. Sofortversand aus Deutschland. Artikel wiegt maximal 500g. In Folie gebunden. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempel und Kleber. 56 Seiten. Einband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren sowie leicht verfärbt.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por sangill grafisk produktion, 1996
ISBN 10: 8711090529 ISBN 13: 9788711090527
Librería: Versandantiquariat Felix Mücke, Grasellenbach - Hammelbach, Alemania
EUR 1,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Gut. 126 Seiten; Eintrag/Stempel vorne im Buch, Artikel stammt aus Nichtraucherhaushalt! BA7215 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Librería: Vangsgaards Antikvariat Aps, Copenhagen, Dinamarca
EUR 13,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHøst & Søn, København 2011. Tværformat, 4to. Upagineret. Rigt illustreret i farver. Orig. illustreret kartonbind. Lette brugsspor. * Meget fint illustreret grønlandsk eventyrfortælling.
Librería: Vangsgaards Antikvariat Aps, Copenhagen, Dinamarca
EUR 17,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPolitikens Børnebøger, København 2018. 68 sider (upag.). Illustreret i farver af Lilian Brøgger. Orig. kartonbind.
Librería: BBB-Internetbuchantiquariat, Bremen, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 18,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. ca. 90 S. ; Ill. ; 22 cm Zustand: sehr gut, Preisschildrückstände am vorderen Cover M-AA7729 9788756779722 Wenn das Buch einen Schutzumschlag hat, ist das ausdrücklich erwähnt. Rechnung mit ausgewiesener Mwst. da Gewicht in Gramm: 510 Hardcover/Pappeinband, gebundene Ausgabe.
EUR 25,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover/Pappeinband. Condición: Wie neu. [24] S. : Illustrationen Zustand: Wie neu; ungelesen; a5776 9788700371064 Wenn das Buch einen Schutzumschlag hat, ist das ausdrücklich erwähnt. Rechnung mit ausgewiesener Mwst. da Gewicht in Gramm: 270.