Brita lomba (11 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks From California
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 3,55
Envío por EUR 4,31Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fine. Very clean, tight and square.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Austin Goodwill 1101, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaAustin Goodwill 1101
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 13,46
Envío por EUR 2,85Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Book shows general signs of use and handling. May have light wear on the cover or edges and minimal writing or highlighting. Binding remains tight, and pages are clean and readable.
Más imágenes- Tapa blanda
Librería: CHAPTER TWO, Pinetown, KZN, Sur AfricaCHAPTER TWO
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 25,06
Envío por EUR 38,00Se envía de Sur Africa a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Illust Lam Card with Foldover. Condición: New. No Jacket. Reprint. This is primarily an art book containing breathtaking images of some of the most extraordinary and beautiful indigenous trees in Southern and East Africa. (-IY-NHW-32S) Size: Quarto.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur AfricaChapter 1
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 44,50
Envío por EUR 25,00Se envía de Sur Africa a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. mild usage wear on both book and jacket. internally clean, neat and presentable. binding is intact. heavy, may require extra postage. [SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

Editorial: Double Storey Books 2004
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur AfricaChapter 1
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 21,36
Envío por EUR 25,00Se envía de Sur Africa a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. minor shelf wear on jacket. contents are very clean and presentable. sound binding. may require extra postage.[SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

- Tapa dura
Librería: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranciaLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 8,00
Envío por EUR 65,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne dans les 24/48h.

Editorial: Double Storey Books, Cape Town 2004
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Malcolm Orchard, Salisbury, , Reino UnidoMalcolm Orchard
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 23,86
Envío por EUR 25,31Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. First edition, 2004. 176 pages. Illustrated. Original cloth. Dust wrapper. Near Fine copy.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
- Firmado
Librería: Treasure House Books, Franschhoek, WCAPE, Sur AfricaTreasure House Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 40,05
Envío por EUR 42,00Se envía de Sur Africa a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Signed by both authors on half title page. Near fine, as new, in a near fine, as new dust jacket. A heavy large book that will cost extra to send out of South Africa. Signed by Author(s).

Editorial: Double Storey Books
- Tapa dura
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur AfricaChapter 1
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 28,48
Envío por EUR 25,00Se envía de Sur Africa a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. New unopened.Jacket is new.Inside clean.Excellent binding.Due to weight postal adjustments may be required.[RK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

Editorial: Double Storey Books 2004
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur AfricaChapter 1
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 31,15
Envío por EUR 25,00Se envía de Sur Africa a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. Heavy, extra postage required unless posted within South Africa. 176 Pages. The jacket is a little shelf rubbed and edges worn, despite this the jacket remains intact and presents beautifully in cellophane. The boards are a little shelf rubbed, but rema…ins strong and well protected by the jacket. Internally, the pages are clean and complete. Tightly bound. r* 27/08/2021. ak. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

Editorial: Double Storey Books, Cape Town, South Africa 2004
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Uncle Peter's Books, Clunes, NSW, AustraliaUncle Peter's Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 31,35
Envío por EUR 44,93Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 1st Edition. First edition, with dustwrapper. Light green boards with cream lettering on the spine. Boards are a little rubbed at the edges. Head and tail of spine worn and slightly bumped. Page edges are mildly discoloured and a little foxed-- mostly at the head edge…. Binding is neat and tidy, this book is in good condition. The dustjacket is very lightly faded at the spine and lightly creased towards some edges and corners. The back cover bears some scuffing and light scratches. Otherwise dustjacket is in good condition. *We try to describe the faults of our books meticulously - they often present better than they sound. This book weighs over 1kg and will attract extra postage to destinations outside of Australia. Please contact bookseller for postage quote.