Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Unchained Spirit Enterprises
ISBN 10: 0971779023 ISBN 13: 9780971779020
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: SOME ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Unchained Spirit Enterprises Pub Date: 1/1/2002 Binding: Paperback Pages: 37 Reprint edition.
EUR 5,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reycraft Books (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10: 147887564X ISBN 13: 9781478875642
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reycraft Books (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10: 147887564X ISBN 13: 9781478875642
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Unchained Spirit Enterprises, 2019
ISBN 10: 0971779066 ISBN 13: 9780971779068
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Unchained Spirit Enterprises, 2019
ISBN 10: 0971779066 ISBN 13: 9780971779068
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Unchained Spirit Enterprises, 2019
ISBN 10: 0971779066 ISBN 13: 9780971779068
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Used - Very Good.
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1487593473 ISBN 13: 9781487593476
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,24
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Brewer, Caroline; Bao, Sarula Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1487593473 ISBN 13: 9781487593476
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Brewer, Caroline; Bao, Sarula Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1487593473 ISBN 13: 9781487593476
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Brewer, Caroline; Bao, Sarula Ilustrador.
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Adrian Brandon Ilustrador. . Former Library book. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1487593473 ISBN 13: 9781487593476
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Brewer, Caroline; Bao, Sarula Ilustrador. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1487593473 ISBN 13: 9781487593476
Librería: Austin Goodwill 1101, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Brewer, Caroline; Bao, Sarula Ilustrador. Book shows noticeable wear from use. May include writing, highlighting, or other markings, but not excessive. Cover or edges may have visible wear. The book remains complete and fully readable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1487593473 ISBN 13: 9781487593476
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Brewer, Caroline; Bao, Sarula Ilustrador. Illustrated. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, Hig, 2017
ISBN 10: 1487593473 ISBN 13: 9781487593476
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Brewer, Caroline; Bao, Sarula Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, Hig, 2017
ISBN 10: 1487593473 ISBN 13: 9781487593476
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Brewer, Caroline; Bao, Sarula Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, Hig, 2017
ISBN 10: 1487593473 ISBN 13: 9781487593476
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Brewer, Caroline; Bao, Sarula Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1487593473 ISBN 13: 9781487593476
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Brewer, Caroline; Bao, Sarula Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1487593473 ISBN 13: 9781487593476
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Brewer, Caroline; Bao, Sarula Ilustrador. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1487593473 ISBN 13: 9781487593476
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Brewer, Caroline; Bao, Sarula Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1487593473 ISBN 13: 9781487593476
Librería: Goodwill_NE_Indiana, Fort Wayne, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Brewer, Caroline; Bao, Sarula Ilustrador. The book does not look new and has been read but is in excellent condition. The cover and dust jacket if applicable may have very minimal or no wear. There are no missing or damaged pages, no creases or tears, and no writing, highlighting or underlining of text. May have an author autograph or inscription from author. May have very minimal identifying marks inside cover. May have pale yellow pages. May have minimal light marks on page edges or a remainder mark. Fast Shipping, safe and secure mailers. Stock photo used.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Unchained Spirit Enterprises, 2019
ISBN 10: 0971779066 ISBN 13: 9780971779068
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Unchained Spirit Enterprises 10/30/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 0971779066 ISBN 13: 9780971779068
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,10
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Darius Daniels: Game On!: The Complete Volume (Books 1, 2, and 3). Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press (edition Illustrated), 2017
ISBN 10: 1487593473 ISBN 13: 9781487593476
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Brewer, Caroline; Bao, Sarula Ilustrador. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1487593473 ISBN 13: 9781487593476
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Brewer, Caroline; Bao, Sarula Ilustrador. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Unchained Spirit Enterprises, 2019
ISBN 10: 0971779058 ISBN 13: 9780971779051
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Unchained Spirit Enterprises 6/12/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 0971779058 ISBN 13: 9780971779051
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,67
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Kara Finds Sunshine on a Rainy Day. Book.