Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Intervarsity Pr, Downers Grove, IL, 1989
ISBN 10: 0830812806 ISBN 13: 9780830812806
Librería: Dan Glaeser Books, Modesto, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Text is clean. Cover shows light normal shelfwear. ; 166 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Folk Art, 2000
Librería: Decorative Painting Bookstore, Largo, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: New. Brand new, sourced direct from the publisher. 32 pages.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Second Class Christians: A New Approach to the Dilemma of Divorced People in the Church This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Yidisher Natsyonaler Arbeter-Farband ( The Jewish National Workers' Alliance ) : Printed by Shulsinger Bros., New York, 1951
Librería: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
EUR 11,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. A very nice copy with minimal edge-wear, some mild rubbing to joints, slight wear to crown and foot of backstrip, and some loss of gilt to lettering on spine and on front cover. Overall, a clean and solid copy. [ Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair ] Size: 8vo. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,08
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Oklahoma Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0806143940 ISBN 13: 9780806143941
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Yidisher Natsyonaler Arbeter-Farband ( The Jewish National Workers' Alliance ) : Printed by Shulsinger Bros., New York, 1951
Librería: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. A very nice copy with minimal edge-wear, some mild rubbing to joints, slight wear to crown and foot of backstrip, and some loss of gilt to lettering on spine and on front cover. Overall, a clean and solid copy. [ Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair ] Size: 8vo. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Oklahoma Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0806143940 ISBN 13: 9780806143941
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Georgia Press, Athens, Georgia / London, England, 1992
ISBN 10: 0820313262 ISBN 13: 9780820313269
Librería: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very good condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: dj. xxvi, 447 pp. Dustjacket. LCC: 9011318.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 12,87
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por PLANETA DE AGOSTINI, 2008
Librería: LIBRERIA TORMOS, Burgohondo, AV, España
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTAPA BLANDA. BUEN ESTADO. Size: 26 X 17.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 14,85
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,72
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Studio, Imaginism; Artists, Disney Storybook Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,81
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Rochester Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 164825067X ISBN 13: 9781648250675
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Berlin, Verl. St. Georg Erna Marschall, (1942)., 1942
Librería: Bojara & Bojara-Kellinghaus OHG, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito21.-30. Ts. Gr.-8°. Mit zahlr. Abb. a. mitpag. Tafeln. 200 S. Illustr. OHlwd. - Vorsätze gebräunt, sonst gutes Ex. 1.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por GRUPO EDITORIAL LETRAS NEGRAS S.A.S, 2024
ISBN 10: 6287680938 ISBN 13: 9786287680937
Librería: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, España
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa blanda. Condición: Nuevo.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Rochester Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 164825067X ISBN 13: 9781648250675
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.